WOMEN - Overall after Stage 3
Pos | No. | Name | Team | Country | Gender | Time | Behind | Stage 1Q | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | Intense Mavic Collective | FRA |
W | 16:16.70 | 7:16.54 | 1st | 4:21.34 | 2nd | 4:38.82 | 1st | |
2nd | 301 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA |
W | 16:26.98 | +0:10.28 | 7:20.65 | 2nd | 4:23.04 | 3rd | 4:43.29 | 2nd | |
3rd | 310 | Jill KINTNER | USA |
W | 16:27.98 | +0:11.28 | 7:24.80 | 5th | 4:18.26 | 1st | 4:44.92 | 6th | |
4th | 311 | Rowena FRY | AUS |
W | 16:33.39 | +0:16.69 | 7:23.76 | 3rd | 4:25.33 | 5th | 4:44.30 | 4th | |
5th | 302 | Andreane LANTHIER NADEAU | Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team | CAN |
W | 16:36.64 | +0:19.94 | 7:24.70 | 4th | 4:28.11 | 9th | 4:43.83 | 3rd |
6th | 5 | Rebecca BARAONA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team | GBR |
W | 16:43.30 | +0:26.60 | 7:33.29 | 10th | 4:25.46 | 6th | 4:44.55 | 5th |
7th | 4 | Noga KOREM | GT Factory Racing | ISR |
W | 16:44.94 | +0:28.24 | 7:34.56 | 12th | 4:24.76 | 4th | 4:45.62 | 7th |
8th | 6 | Becky COOK | Orbea Enduro Team | GBR |
W | 16:54.36 | +0:37.66 | 7:31.96 | 8th | 4:33.73 | 12th | 4:48.67 | 8th |
9th | 304 | Miranda MILLER | Kona Factory Team | CAN |
W | 16:55.53 | +0:38.83 | 7:35.99 | 13th | 4:27.22 | 8th | 4:52.32 | 11th |
10th | 306 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR |
W | 16:57.11 | +0:40.41 | 7:36.40 | 14th | 4:26.68 | 7th | 4:54.03 | 12th | |
11th | 303 | Rae MORRISON | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | NZL |
W | 17:01.28 | +0:44.58 | 7:33.66 | 11th | 4:38.54 | 15th | 4:49.08 | 9th |
12th | 307 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA |
W | 17:04.60 | +0:47.90 | 7:30.43 | 7th | 4:40.09 | 16th | 4:54.08 | 13th | |
13th | 7 | Ines THOMA | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | GER |
W | 17:05.53 | +0:48.83 | 7:32.04 | 9th | 4:38.36 | 14th | 4:55.13 | 14th |
14th | 312 | Leonie PICTON | AUS |
W | 17:10.79 | +0:54.09 | 7:27.74 | 6th | 4:42.08 | 18th | 5:00.97 | 17th | |
15th | 8 | Anita GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 17:13.65 | +0:56.95 | 7:44.25 | 16th | 4:38.00 | 13th | 4:51.40 | 10th |
16th | 10 | Carolin GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 17:18.55 | +1:01.85 | 7:49.39 | 19th | 4:32.87 | 11th | 4:56.29 | 16th |
17th | 315 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR |
W | 17:21.63 | +1:04.93 | 7:37.03 | 15th | 4:40.38 | 17th | 5:04.22 | 20th | |
18th | 305 | Martha GILL | GBR |
W | 17:31.83 | +1:15.13 | 8:03.31 | 21st | 4:32.74 | 10th | 4:55.78 | 15th | |
19th | 319 | Emily PARKES | AUS |
W | 17:35.18 | +1:18.48 | 7:48.37 | 18th | 4:42.40 | 19th | 5:04.41 | 21st | |
20th | 313 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | AUS |
W | 17:42.17 | +1:25.47 | 7:47.40 | 17th | 4:51.10 | 21st | 5:03.67 | 18th | |
21st | 314 | Melissa NEWELL | NZL |
W | 18:07.36 | +1:50.66 | 7:58.19 | 20th | 4:58.52 | 24th | 5:10.65 | 22nd | |
22nd | 308 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | Cube Action Team | GER |
W | 18:17.90 | +2:01.20 | 8:24.84 | 23rd | 4:49.05 | 20th | 5:04.01 | 19th |
23rd | 309 | Shelly FLOOD | Kona Factory Team | AUS |
W | 18:19.19 | +2:02.49 | 8:04.51 | 22nd | 4:55.43 | 22nd | 5:19.25 | 24th |
24th | 316 | Lucy MACKIE | AUS |
W | 18:54.67 | +2:37.97 | 8:41.71 | 24th | 4:56.27 | 23rd | 5:16.69 | 23rd | |
25th | 317 | Abigale LAWTON | GBR |
W | 19:56.84 | +3:40.14 | 8:44.12 | 25th | 5:32.48 | 26th | 5:40.24 | 27th | |
26th | 318 | Jess ENLUND | SWE |
W | 19:59.63 | +3:42.93 | 8:51.05 | 26th | 5:28.78 | 25th | 5:39.80 | 26th | |
27th | 320 | Sara MILLS | AUS |
W | 20:50.15 | +4:33.45 | 9:08.78 | 27th | 6:01.78 | 27th | 5:39.59 | 25th |