WOMEN - Stage 1Q
Pos | No. | Name | Team | Country | Gender | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | Intense Mavic Collective | FRA |
W | 7:16.54 | |
2nd | 301 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA |
W | 7:20.65 | +0:04.11 | |
3rd | 311 | Rowena FRY | AUS |
W | 7:23.76 | +0:07.22 | |
4th | 302 | Andreane LANTHIER NADEAU | Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team | CAN |
W | 7:24.70 | +0:08.16 |
5th | 310 | Jill KINTNER | USA |
W | 7:24.80 | +0:08.26 | |
6th | 312 | Leonie PICTON | AUS |
W | 7:27.74 | +0:11.20 | |
7th | 307 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA |
W | 7:30.43 | +0:13.89 | |
8th | 6 | Becky COOK | Orbea Enduro Team | GBR |
W | 7:31.96 | +0:15.42 |
9th | 7 | Ines THOMA | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | GER |
W | 7:32.04 | +0:15.50 |
10th | 5 | Rebecca BARAONA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team | GBR |
W | 7:33.29 | +0:16.75 |
11th | 303 | Rae MORRISON | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | NZL |
W | 7:33.66 | +0:17.12 |
12th | 4 | Noga KOREM | GT Factory Racing | ISR |
W | 7:34.56 | +0:18.02 |
13th | 304 | Miranda MILLER | Kona Factory Team | CAN |
W | 7:35.99 | +0:19.45 |
14th | 306 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR |
W | 7:36.40 | +0:19.86 | |
15th | 315 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR |
W | 7:37.03 | +0:20.49 | |
16th | 8 | Anita GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 7:44.25 | +0:27.71 |
17th | 313 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | AUS |
W | 7:47.40 | +0:30.86 | |
18th | 319 | Emily PARKES | AUS |
W | 7:48.37 | +0:31.83 | |
19th | 10 | Carolin GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 7:49.39 | +0:32.85 |
20th | 314 | Melissa NEWELL | NZL |
W | 7:58.19 | +0:41.65 | |
21st | 305 | Martha GILL | GBR |
W | 8:03.31 | +0:46.77 | |
22nd | 309 | Shelly FLOOD | Kona Factory Team | AUS |
W | 8:04.51 | +0:47.97 |
23rd | 308 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | Cube Action Team | GER |
W | 8:24.84 | +1:08.30 |
24th | 316 | Lucy MACKIE | AUS |
W | 8:41.71 | +1:25.17 | |
25th | 317 | Abigale LAWTON | GBR |
W | 8:44.12 | +1:27.58 | |
26th | 318 | Jess ENLUND | SWE |
W | 8:51.05 | +1:34.51 | |
27th | 320 | Sara MILLS | AUS |
W | 9:08.78 | +1:52.24 |