WOMEN - Overall after Stage 3
Pos | No. | Name | Team | Country | Gender | Time | Behind | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Penalties | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | Intense Mavic Collective | FRA |
W | 15:24.92 | 7:43.83 | 1st | 3:34.87 | 1st | 4:06.22 | 1st | ||
2nd | 306 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR |
W | 15:47.26 | +0:22.34 | 7:51.27 | 5th | 3:46.77 | 4th | 4:09.22 | 4th | ||
3rd | 8 | Anita GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 15:50.90 | +0:25.98 | 7:49.32 | 2nd | 3:48.13 | 9th | 4:13.45 | 9th | |
4th | 301 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA |
W | 15:51.27 | +0:26.35 | 7:55.13 | 6th | 3:47.05 | 7th | 4:09.09 | 3rd | ||
5th | 321 | Laura CHARLES | FRA |
W | 15:54.20 | +0:29.28 | 7:50.89 | 4th | 3:46.83 | 5th | 4:16.48 | 15th | ||
6th | 325 | Melanie PUGIN | FRA |
W | 16:00.11 | +0:35.19 | 7:50.60 | 3rd | 3:53.50 | 12th | 4:16.01 | 14th | ||
7th | 304 | Rae MORRISON | BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team | NZL |
W | 16:00.35 | +0:35.43 | 8:04.30 | 12th | 3:45.47 | 2nd | 4:10.58 | 7th | |
8th | 7 | Ines THOMA | Canyon Factory Racing | GER |
W | 16:00.93 | +0:36.01 | 8:03.92 | 10th | 3:46.84 | 6th | 4:10.17 | 6th | |
9th | 5 | Bex BARAONA | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team | GBR |
W | 16:01.25 | +0:36.33 | 8:02.32 | 9th | 3:45.83 | 3rd | 4:13.10 | 8th | |
10th | 4 | Noga KOREM | GT Factory Racing | ISR |
W | 16:01.40 | +0:36.48 | 7:56.80 | 7th | 3:54.95 | 13th | 4:09.65 | 5th | |
11th | 305 | Miranda MILLER | Kona Factory Team | CAN |
W | 16:01.61 | +0:36.69 | 8:01.77 | 8th | 3:51.77 | 11th | 4:08.07 | 2nd | |
12th | 302 | Andreane LANTHIER NADEAU | Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team | CAN |
W | 16:11.23 | +0:46.31 | 8:09.88 | 14th | 3:47.35 | 8th | 4:14.00 | 10th | |
13th | 6 | Becky COOK | Orbea Enduro Team | GBR |
W | 16:17.53 | +0:52.61 | 8:11.65 | 16th | 3:51.70 | 10th | 4:14.18 | 11th | |
14th | 10 | Carolin GEHRIG | Norco Twins Racing | SUI |
W | 16:20.51 | +0:55.59 | 8:04.28 | 11th | 4:00.43 | 17th | 4:15.80 | 13th | |
15th | 324 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA |
W | 16:26.33 | +1:01.41 | 8:10.50 | 15th | 4:00.65 | 18th | 4:15.18 | 12th | ||
16th | 319 | Laura BATTISTA | AUS |
W | 16:30.48 | +1:05.56 | 8:07.38 | 13th | 3:55.10 | 14th | 4:28.00 | 18th | ||
17th | 311 | Chloe GALLEAN | Team Lapierre | FRA |
W | 16:54.01 | +1:29.09 | 8:25.17 | 18th | 4:05.57 | 20th | 4:23.27 | 17th | |
18th | 307 | Martha GILL | GBR |
W | 17:00.93 | +1:36.01 | 8:40.67 | 26th | 3:57.28 | 16th | 4:22.98 | 16th | ||
19th | 309 | Julie DUVERT | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team | FRA |
W | 17:03.00 | +1:38.08 | 8:36.39 | 24th | 3:55.47 | 15th | 4:31.14 | 20th | |
20th | 318 | Leonie PICTON | AUS |
W | 17:07.73 | +1:42.81 | 8:24.55 | 17th | 4:13.38 | 21st | 4:29.80 | 19th | ||
21st | 316 | Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA | CZE |
W | 17:09.99 | +1:45.07 | 8:35.57 | 23rd | 4:01.27 | 19th | 4:33.15 | 21st | ||
22nd | 322 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN |
W | 17:21.29 | +1:56.37 | 8:26.75 | 19th | 4:15.65 | 23rd | 4:38.89 | 24th | ||
23rd | 320 | Katherine SHARP | GBR |
W | 17:26.46 | +2:01.54 | 8:34.15 | 20th | 4:14.33 | 22nd | 4:37.98 | 23rd | ||
24th | 310 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | Cube Action Team | GER |
W | 17:28.98 | +2:04.06 | 8:34.53 | 21st | 4:19.20 | 24th | 4:35.25 | 22nd | |
25th | 315 | Tanja NABER | GER |
W | 17:40.67 | +2:15.75 | 8:38.10 | 25th | 4:22.87 | 26th | 4:39.70 | 25th | ||
26th | 317 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR |
W | 17:55.66 | +2:30.74 | 8:45.38 | 27th | 4:26.53 | 27th | 4:43.75 | 27th | ||
27th | 313 | Katarzyna BUREK | POL |
W | 19:13.02 | +3:48.10 | 9:17.10 | 28th | 4:33.37 | 28th | 5:22.55 | 29th | ||
28th | 312 | Abigale LAWTON | GBR |
W | 21:07.46 | +5:42.54 | 10:47.25 | 30th | 5:05.22 | 29th | 5:14.99 | 28th | ||
29th | 323 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA |
W | 22:38.02 | +7:13.10 | 8:35.36 | 22nd | 4:22.46 | 25th | 4:40.20 | 26th | 5:00.00 |