1st |
1 |
Cecile RAVANEL |
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) |
40:14.47 |
|
FRA.1981.21884 |
6:47.47 |
1st |
6:39.34 |
1st |
10:27.33 |
1st |
1:12.36 |
3rd |
8:29.16 |
1st |
6:38.81 |
1st |
2nd |
2 |
Isabeau COURDURIER |
Intense Mavic Collective (FRA) |
41:43.06 |
+1:28.59 |
FRA.1994.21731 |
6:55.16 |
2nd |
6:56.60 |
5th |
11:14.79 |
5th |
1:15.49 |
15th |
8:30.19 |
2nd |
6:50.83 |
2nd |
3rd |
5 |
Caro GEHRIG |
Norco Twins Racing (SUI) |
42:12.24 |
+1:57.77 |
SUI.1987.21665 |
7:14.29 |
7th |
6:49.75 |
2nd |
10:58.15 |
2nd |
1:12.73 |
7th |
9:01.47 |
6th |
6:55.85 |
4th |
4th |
3 |
Katy WINTON |
Trek Factory Racing (GBR) |
42:19.32 |
+2:04.85 |
GBR.1993.21730 |
7:09.17 |
4th |
6:54.35 |
3rd |
11:00.51 |
3rd |
1:14.38 |
13th |
8:51.99 |
5th |
7:08.92 |
7th |
5th |
6 |
Ines THOMA |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (GER) |
42:21.63 |
+2:07.16 |
GER.1989.21750 |
7:12.02 |
6th |
6:55.24 |
4th |
11:21.22 |
7th |
1:13.49 |
9th |
8:45.78 |
3rd |
6:53.88 |
3rd |
6th |
407 |
Melanie PUGIN |
Miranda Racing Team (FRA) |
42:25.91 |
+2:11.44 |
FRA.1990.21693 |
7:04.40 |
3rd |
7:02.49 |
8th |
11:18.36 |
6th |
1:13.64 |
11th |
8:47.46 |
4th |
6:59.56 |
5th |
7th |
8 |
Bex BARAONA |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (GBR) |
43:19.05 |
+3:04.58 |
GBR.1989.21715 |
7:11.50 |
5th |
6:59.24 |
7th |
11:29.66 |
8th |
1:12.58 |
5th |
9:07.19 |
8th |
7:18.88 |
9th |
8th |
10 |
Raewyn MORRISON |
Giant Factory Off-Road Team (NZL) |
43:29.90 |
+3:15.43 |
NZL.1989.21630 |
7:19.64 |
9th |
6:58.35 |
6th |
11:38.28 |
10th |
1:11.04 |
1st |
9:08.82 |
9th |
7:13.77 |
8th |
9th |
9 |
Becky COOK |
Orbea Enduro Team (GBR) |
43:56.78 |
+3:42.31 |
GBR.1986.21664 |
7:19.74 |
10th |
7:06.18 |
10th |
11:39.08 |
11th |
1:12.41 |
4th |
9:11.47 |
10th |
7:27.90 |
11th |
10th |
406 |
Morgane CHARRE |
(FRA) |
43:57.37 |
+3:42.90 |
FRA.1990.21958 |
7:27.61 |
13th |
7:05.83 |
9th |
11:56.72 |
12th |
1:19.05 |
23rd |
9:02.70 |
7th |
7:05.46 |
6th |
11th |
7 |
Noga KOREM |
GT Factory Racing (ISR) |
44:12.57 |
+3:58.10 |
ISR.1991.21660 |
7:19.59 |
8th |
7:09.93 |
12th |
11:29.86 |
9th |
1:19.03 |
22nd |
9:26.55 |
11th |
7:27.61 |
10th |
12th |
413 |
Rachel PAGEAU |
Unior Devinci Factory Racing (CAN) |
45:06.69 |
+4:52.22 |
CAN.1995.21742 |
7:33.64 |
15th |
7:11.20 |
13th |
11:59.36 |
14th |
1:18.17 |
21st |
9:27.24 |
12th |
7:37.08 |
14th |
13th |
416 |
Tanja NABER |
(GER) |
46:07.85 |
+5:53.38 |
GER.1987.22367 |
7:36.62 |
16th |
7:23.61 |
18th |
12:13.03 |
17th |
1:20.05 |
25th |
9:44.19 |
14th |
7:50.35 |
17th |
14th |
410 |
Chloe GALLEAN |
Team Lapierre (FRA) |
46:12.73 |
+5:58.26 |
FRA.1994.21676 |
7:43.04 |
19th |
7:24.52 |
19th |
12:53.95 |
23rd |
1:12.70 |
6th |
9:29.85 |
13th |
7:28.67 |
12th |
15th |
409 |
Julie DUVERT |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (FRA) |
46:13.07 |
+5:58.60 |
FRA.1996.21719 |
7:31.02 |
14th |
7:36.28 |
24th |
12:21.81 |
21st |
1:17.83 |
19th |
9:50.79 |
15th |
7:35.34 |
13th |
16th |
401 |
Anneke BEERTEN |
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing (NED) |
47:07.94 |
+6:53.47 |
NED.1982.21807 |
7:39.28 |
17th |
7:07.25 |
11th |
11:58.51 |
13th |
1:13.53 |
10th |
10:40.07 |
20th |
8:29.30 |
22nd |
17th |
414 |
Alexandra MARCHAL |
(BEL) |
47:26.28 |
+7:11.81 |
BEL.1991.22790 |
7:49.66 |
22nd |
7:27.17 |
20th |
12:20.27 |
19th |
1:15.99 |
16th |
10:44.12 |
23rd |
7:49.07 |
16th |
18th |
411 |
Estelle CHARLES |
(FRA) |
47:43.82 |
+7:29.35 |
FRA.1997.22205 |
7:45.53 |
20th |
7:17.96 |
14th |
13:20.06 |
27th |
1:15.07 |
14th |
10:23.31 |
16th |
7:41.89 |
15th |
19th |
403 |
KJ SHARP |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
47:47.57 |
+7:33.10 |
GBR.1994.21662 |
7:42.52 |
18th |
7:22.20 |
17th |
12:21.77 |
20th |
1:14.25 |
12th |
10:36.53 |
19th |
8:30.30 |
23rd |
20th |
421 |
Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA |
(CZE) |
47:47.92 |
+7:33.45 |
CZE.1985.21761 |
7:53.92 |
24th |
7:31.45 |
22nd |
12:11.59 |
15th= |
1:19.99 |
24th |
10:29.50 |
17th |
8:21.47 |
21st |
21st |
402 |
Martha GILL |
(GBR) |
48:27.77 |
+8:13.30 |
GBR.1997.22469 |
7:53.68 |
23rd |
7:29.42 |
21st |
12:55.89 |
24th |
1:22.19 |
27th |
10:40.66 |
21st |
8:05.93 |
18th |
22nd |
404 |
Amy MORRISON |
(USA) |
50:02.68 |
+9:48.21 |
USA.1989.22252 |
8:11.22 |
26th |
7:44.77 |
25th |
13:50.60 |
30th |
1:25.66 |
30th |
10:33.88 |
18th |
8:16.55 |
20th |
23rd |
422 |
Verena KAHLO |
(GER) |
50:37.37 |
+10:22.90 |
GER.1991.22025 |
8:27.55 |
29th |
8:19.77 |
31st |
13:35.83 |
29th |
1:18.10 |
20th |
10:41.78 |
22nd |
8:14.34 |
19th |
24th |
415 |
Alba WUNDERLIN |
(SUI) |
52:32.09 |
+12:17.62 |
SUI.1984.23104 |
8:31.95 |
30th |
7:55.15 |
27th |
13:25.91 |
28th |
1:28.48 |
32nd |
12:03.12 |
26th |
9:07.48 |
25th |
25th |
424 |
Camille PERILLAT |
(FRA) |
53:07.74 |
+12:53.27 |
|
8:52.48 |
32nd |
8:27.32 |
32nd |
13:06.49 |
26th |
1:26.23 |
31st |
11:51.52 |
25th |
9:23.70 |
26th |
26th |
429 |
Megan ROSE |
(CAN) |
54:50.54 |
+14:36.07 |
|
8:17.28 |
28th |
7:54.25 |
26th |
12:41.31 |
22nd |
1:13.17 |
8th |
15:49.42 |
28th |
8:55.11 |
24th |
27th |
419 |
Jess ENLUND |
(SWE) |
57:53.07 |
+17:38.60 |
SWE.1989.22339 |
9:18.64 |
33rd |
9:05.87 |
33rd |
16:29.02 |
33rd |
1:28.96 |
33rd |
11:48.30 |
24th |
9:42.28 |
27th |