1st |
10 |
Richie RUDE |
Yeti / Fox Shock Factory Race Team (USA) |
28:56.50 |
|
USA.1995.21739 |
6:05.39 |
1st |
5:43.63 |
1st |
8:57.79 |
1st |
1:07.32 |
183rd |
7:02.37 |
3rd |
|
2nd |
2 |
Adrien DAILLY |
Team Lapierre (FRA) |
29:05.89 |
+0:09.39 |
FRA.1996.21677 |
6:05.61 |
3rd |
5:59.88 |
11th |
9:00.51 |
2nd |
0:59.28 |
4th |
7:00.61 |
1st |
|
3rd |
6 |
Martin MAES |
GT Factory Racing (BEL) |
29:27.42 |
+0:30.92 |
BEL.1997.21636 |
6:08.85 |
6th |
5:54.05 |
3rd |
9:16.30 |
10th |
1:01.86 |
34th |
7:06.36 |
4th |
|
4th |
7 |
Florian NICOLAI |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) |
29:32.05 |
+0:35.55 |
FRA.1993.21749 |
6:06.47 |
4th |
5:57.57 |
6th |
9:13.95 |
6th |
1:02.40 |
48th |
7:11.66 |
6th |
|
5th |
1 |
Sam HILL |
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (AUS) |
29:37.47 |
+0:40.97 |
AUS.1985.21775 |
6:10.36 |
8th |
5:57.31 |
5th |
9:15.94 |
9th |
1:02.23 |
44th= |
7:11.63 |
5th |
|
6th |
9 |
Mark SCOTT |
Santa Cruz x SRAM (GBR) |
29:45.36 |
+0:48.86 |
GBR.1993.21714 |
6:12.78 |
12th |
5:58.65 |
8th |
9:17.61 |
13th |
1:03.02 |
60th |
7:13.30 |
7th |
|
7th |
5 |
Damien OTON |
Unior Devinci Factory Racing (FRA) |
29:47.79 |
+0:51.29 |
FRA.1987.21728 |
6:10.41 |
9th |
6:08.34 |
45th |
9:15.35 |
7th |
0:59.69 |
6th |
7:14.00 |
8th |
|
8th |
107 |
Camille SERVANT |
(FRA) |
29:51.85 |
+0:55.35 |
FRA.1994.22691 |
6:12.89 |
13th |
6:04.35 |
26th |
9:16.36 |
11th |
1:01.94 |
35th= |
7:16.31 |
9th |
|
9th |
78 |
Kevin MIQUEL |
SUNN (FRA) |
30:05.11 |
+1:08.61 |
FRA.1991.21704 |
6:29.85 |
54th |
6:03.65 |
21st |
9:04.21 |
3rd |
1:02.49 |
49th |
7:24.91 |
20th |
|
10th |
18 |
Jared GRAVES |
Specialized Racing Team (AUS) |
30:07.64 |
+1:11.14 |
AUS.1982.21740 |
6:14.43 |
14th |
5:50.42 |
2nd |
9:24.33 |
24th |
1:06.65 |
157th |
7:31.81 |
32nd |
|
11th |
20 |
Lewis BUCHANAN |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (GBR) |
30:09.69 |
+1:13.19 |
GBR.1993.21608 |
6:10.90 |
10th |
6:04.49 |
27th |
9:31.84 |
40th |
1:01.41 |
24th |
7:21.05 |
13th |
|
12th |
34 |
Keegan WRIGHT |
Unior Devinci Factory Racing (NZL) |
30:12.64 |
+1:16.14 |
NZL.1996.21734 |
6:18.80 |
16th |
6:03.81 |
23rd |
9:22.73 |
20th |
1:02.54 |
50th |
7:24.76 |
19th |
|
13th |
56 |
Leigh JOHNSON |
(GBR) |
30:16.96 |
+1:20.46 |
GBR.1996.22603 |
6:17.26 |
15th |
6:05.86 |
33rd |
9:16.55 |
12th |
1:07.05 |
170th |
7:30.24 |
27th |
|
14th |
26 |
Josh CARLSON |
Giant Factory Off-Road Team (AUS) |
30:18.89 |
+1:22.39 |
AUS.1986.21659 |
6:22.33 |
28th |
5:56.00 |
4th |
9:23.66 |
22nd |
1:03.96 |
80th |
7:32.94 |
39th |
|
15th |
77 |
Francois BAILLY-MAITRE |
(FRA) |
30:18.90 |
+1:22.40 |
FRA.1985.22735 |
6:19.02 |
17th |
5:59.35 |
9th |
9:22.42 |
19th |
1:06.51 |
151st |
7:31.60 |
31st |
|
16th |
33 |
Mitch ROPELATO |
(USA) |
30:18.98 |
+1:22.48 |
USA.1992.22734 |
6:26.42 |
47th |
6:13.78 |
62nd |
9:15.64 |
8th |
1:02.21 |
43rd |
7:20.93 |
12th |
|
17th |
13 |
Thomas LAPEYRIE |
Orbea Enduro Team (FRA) |
30:19.06 |
+1:22.56 |
FRA.1990.21601 |
6:23.14 |
33rd |
6:03.37 |
20th |
9:26.09 |
28th |
1:06.96 |
166th= |
7:19.50 |
11th |
|
18th |
11 |
Robin WALLNER |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (SWE) |
30:19.17 |
+1:22.67 |
SWE.1988.21594 |
6:26.31 |
46th |
6:09.13 |
48th |
9:22.29 |
18th |
1:03.92 |
78th |
7:17.52 |
10th |
|
19th |
17 |
Marco OSBORNE |
Cannondale (USA) |
30:19.39 |
+1:22.89 |
USA.1992.21762 |
6:19.83 |
20th |
6:03.74 |
22nd |
9:25.42 |
26th |
1:04.17 |
87th |
7:26.23 |
22nd |
|
20th |
22 |
Dimitri TORDO |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) |
30:19.70 |
+1:23.20 |
FRA.1993.21764 |
6:09.03 |
7th |
6:04.29 |
25th |
9:23.99 |
23rd |
1:01.98 |
38th |
7:40.41 |
50th |
|
21st |
57 |
Matt WALKER |
Cube Action Team (NZL) |
30:20.08 |
+1:23.58 |
NZL.1990.21846 |
6:30.01 |
55th |
6:07.52 |
40th |
9:11.94 |
4th |
1:07.16 |
173rd= |
7:23.45 |
16th |
|
22nd |
201 |
Nico QUERE |
(FRA) |
30:20.27 |
+1:23.77 |
|
6:22.88 |
29th |
6:11.30 |
56th |
9:21.63 |
16th |
0:55.49 |
1st |
7:28.97 |
26th |
|
23rd |
3 |
Greg CALLAGHAN |
Cube Action Team (IRL) |
30:21.43 |
+1:24.93 |
IRL.1991.21827 |
6:24.88 |
41st |
5:57.88 |
7th |
9:33.42 |
43rd |
1:02.82 |
54th= |
7:22.43 |
14th |
|
24th |
104 |
Sam DALE |
(GBR) |
30:22.64 |
+1:26.14 |
GBR.1990.22733 |
6:22.92 |
30th |
6:04.79 |
29th |
9:21.71 |
17th |
1:05.70 |
132nd= |
7:27.52 |
25th |
|
25th |
283 |
Hugo PIGEON |
(FRA) |
30:23.91 |
+1:27.41 |
FRA.1996.23507 |
6:24.10 |
37th |
6:15.65 |
66th= |
9:12.66 |
5th |
0:59.01 |
2nd |
7:32.49 |
37th |
|
26th |
44 |
Mckay VEZINA |
Giant Factory Off-Road Team (CAN) |
30:27.07 |
+1:30.57 |
CAN.1995.21632 |
6:21.10 |
24th= |
6:01.86 |
15th |
9:20.53 |
14th |
1:06.05 |
142nd |
7:37.53 |
45th |
|
27th |
48 |
Alexander KANGAS |
(SWE) |
30:29.44 |
+1:32.94 |
SWE.1990.22409 |
6:21.53 |
27th |
5:59.75 |
10th |
9:28.53 |
33rd |
1:08.13 |
199th |
7:31.50 |
30th |
|
28th |
35 |
Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM |
Trek Factory Racing (GBR) |
30:31.56 |
+1:35.06 |
GBR.1989.21679 |
6:27.26 |
51st |
6:05.78 |
32nd |
9:31.48 |
39th |
1:00.75 |
12th |
7:26.29 |
23rd |
|
29th |
80 |
Elliot TRABAC |
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) |
30:32.10 |
+1:35.60 |
FRA.1996.21710 |
6:23.88 |
36th |
6:06.36 |
35th |
9:27.14 |
31st |
1:07.30 |
181st= |
7:27.42 |
24th |
|
30th |
121 |
Yannick PONTAL |
(FRA) |
30:33.78 |
+1:37.28 |
FRA.1985.22511 |
6:24.38 |
39th |
6:07.20 |
39th |
9:21.40 |
15th |
1:04.12 |
83rd |
7:36.68 |
43rd |
|
31st |
8 |
Remi GAUVIN |
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) |
30:36.30 |
+1:39.80 |
CAN.1992.21624 |
6:20.60 |
23rd |
6:01.50 |
14th |
9:42.74 |
66th |
1:06.73 |
160th |
7:24.73 |
18th |
|
32nd |
30 |
Shawn NEER |
Yeti / Fox Shock Factory Race Team (USA) |
30:40.11 |
+1:43.61 |
USA.1991.21712 |
6:19.67 |
18th= |
6:03.20 |
18th |
9:33.51 |
44th |
1:05.34 |
122nd |
7:38.39 |
46th |
|
33rd |
95 |
Nicola CASADEI |
CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) |
30:41.74 |
+1:45.24 |
ITA.1989.21878 |
6:29.02 |
53rd |
6:08.75 |
46th |
9:24.92 |
25th |
1:05.97 |
141st |
7:33.08 |
40th |
|
34th |
105 |
Rupert CHAPMAN |
(NZL) |
30:44.78 |
+1:48.28 |
NZL.1992.22591 |
6:26.82 |
49th |
6:01.03 |
13th |
9:30.02 |
38th |
1:09.48 |
222nd |
7:37.43 |
44th |
|
35th |
83 |
Matt SIMMONDS |
Cannondale (GBR) |
30:45.29 |
+1:48.79 |
GBR.1987.21760 |
6:26.96 |
50th |
6:03.31 |
19th |
9:28.76 |
35th |
1:05.76 |
135th |
7:40.50 |
51st |
|
36th |
32 |
Maxime CHAPUIS |
(SUI) |
30:45.99 |
+1:49.49 |
SUI.1994.22784 |
6:21.22 |
26th |
6:06.38 |
36th |
9:45.53 |
71st |
1:09.99 |
235th |
7:22.87 |
15th |
|
37th |
19 |
Jose BORGES |
Miranda Racing Team (POR) |
30:49.63 |
+1:53.13 |
POR.1990.21669 |
6:26.50 |
48th |
6:02.49 |
16th |
9:50.85 |
83rd= |
1:05.62 |
129th |
7:24.17 |
17th |
|
38th |
43 |
Iago GARAY |
Santa Cruz x SRAM (ESP) |
30:50.41 |
+1:53.91 |
ESP.1991.21707 |
6:33.44 |
68th |
6:10.63 |
54th |
9:29.41 |
37th |
1:04.61 |
103rd |
7:32.32 |
36th |
|
39th |
120 |
Florian BALADIER |
(FRA) |
30:51.80 |
+1:55.30 |
FRA.1990.22617 |
6:19.67 |
18th= |
6:03.99 |
24th |
9:35.28 |
47th |
1:01.84 |
33rd |
7:51.02 |
68th |
|
40th |
39 |
Jubal DAVIS |
Yeti / Fox Shock Factory Race Team (USA) |
30:53.50 |
+1:57.00 |
USA.1990.21737 |
6:24.73 |
40th |
6:09.37 |
49th |
9:26.74 |
29th |
1:07.16 |
173rd= |
7:45.50 |
57th |
|
41st |
14 |
Joe BARNES |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (GBR) |
30:54.05 |
+1:57.55 |
GBR.1989.21748 |
6:20.52 |
22nd |
6:05.54 |
30th |
9:41.30 |
60th |
1:06.49 |
150th |
7:40.20 |
49th |
|
42nd |
42 |
Cody KELLEY |
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing (USA) |
30:56.25 |
+1:59.75 |
USA.1994.21757 |
6:32.32 |
64th |
6:05.62 |
31st |
9:23.12 |
21st |
1:03.25 |
65th |
7:51.94 |
70th |
|
43rd |
15 |
Theo GALY |
SUNN (FRA) |
30:58.15 |
+2:01.65 |
FRA.1990.21691 |
6:11.18 |
11th |
6:37.03 |
143rd |
9:39.51 |
57th |
1:05.24 |
119th |
7:25.19 |
21st |
|
44th |
25 |
Remy ABSALON |
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) |
30:59.99 |
+2:03.49 |
FRA.1984.21713 |
6:25.53 |
42nd |
6:10.52 |
53rd |
9:45.22 |
70th |
1:05.90 |
139th |
7:32.82 |
38th |
|
45th |
28 |
Eddie MASTERS |
(NZL) |
31:01.11 |
+2:04.61 |
NZL.1989.22590 |
6:30.19 |
56th |
6:07.64 |
42nd |
9:44.97 |
69th |
1:06.42 |
149th |
7:31.89 |
33rd |
|
46th |
132 |
Premek TEJCHMAN |
(CZE) |
31:01.63 |
+2:05.13 |
CZE.1988.22389 |
6:34.50 |
72nd |
6:10.46 |
52nd |
9:28.70 |
34th |
1:01.07 |
17th |
7:46.90 |
59th |
|
47th |
81 |
Cedric RAVANEL |
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) |
31:04.27 |
+2:07.77 |
FRA.1978.21894 |
6:26.16 |
45th |
6:12.06 |
58th |
9:42.96 |
68th |
1:08.04 |
198th |
7:35.05 |
42nd |
|
48th |
29 |
Baptiste GAILLOT |
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) |
31:05.08 |
+2:08.58 |
FRA.1991.21771 |
6:25.91 |
43rd |
6:07.56 |
41st |
9:56.18 |
98th |
1:03.97 |
81st |
7:31.46 |
29th |
|
49th |
85 |
Craig EVANS |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
31:05.35 |
+2:08.85 |
GBR.1991.21651 |
6:41.22 |
94th |
6:11.86 |
57th |
9:36.38 |
49th |
1:03.98 |
82nd |
7:31.91 |
34th |
|
50th |
61 |
Kelan GRANT |
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (IRL) |
31:08.00 |
+2:11.50 |
IRL.1993.21773 |
6:45.21 |
115th |
6:06.24 |
34th |
9:29.11 |
36th |
1:08.24 |
201st |
7:39.20 |
48th |
|
51st |
203 |
Romain PAULHAN |
(FRA) |
31:10.04 |
+2:13.54 |
|
6:39.01 |
83rd |
6:13.38 |
61st |
9:46.80 |
76th |
1:00.28 |
10th |
7:30.57 |
28th |
|
52nd |
152 |
Tim BRATSCHI |
(SUI) |
31:11.92 |
+2:15.42 |
SUI.1988.23005 |
6:39.32 |
85th |
6:17.71 |
74th |
9:25.45 |
27th |
1:01.03 |
14th= |
7:48.41 |
63rd |
|
53rd |
216 |
Phil ATWILL |
(GBR) |
31:13.62 |
+2:17.12 |
|
6:23.05 |
31st |
6:17.36 |
71st |
10:01.45 |
110th |
0:59.80 |
8th |
7:31.96 |
35th |
|
54th |
49 |
Samuel SHAW |
(NZL) |
31:15.53 |
+2:19.03 |
NZL.1992.22931 |
6:32.58 |
66th |
6:14.25 |
64th |
9:34.75 |
46th |
1:05.94 |
140th |
7:48.01 |
61st |
|
55th |
96 |
Denny LUPATO |
(ITA) |
31:17.06 |
+2:20.56 |
ITA.1992.22852 |
6:30.36 |
57th |
6:23.08 |
94th |
9:33.25 |
42nd |
1:07.27 |
180th |
7:43.10 |
53rd |
|
56th |
113 |
Paul THIEBAUT |
(FRA) |
31:18.83 |
+2:22.33 |
FRA.1995.22875 |
6:35.29 |
75th |
6:21.69 |
87th |
9:32.40 |
41st |
1:04.55 |
98th= |
7:44.90 |
55th |
|
57th |
202 |
Irenee MENJOU |
(FRA) |
31:21.14 |
+2:24.64 |
|
6:34.10 |
70th |
6:23.81 |
99th |
9:39.19 |
56th |
1:02.09 |
41st |
7:41.95 |
52nd |
|
58th |
129 |
Patrick LUTHI |
(SUI) |
31:23.17 |
+2:26.67 |
SUI.1992.22607 |
6:25.96 |
44th |
6:09.06 |
47th |
9:56.67 |
100th |
1:01.32 |
21st |
7:50.16 |
64th |
|
59th |
130 |
Christian TEXTOR |
(GER) |
31:23.44 |
+2:26.94 |
GER.1990.22845 |
6:35.10 |
74th |
6:13.93 |
63rd |
9:37.37 |
52nd |
1:02.94 |
58th |
7:54.10 |
74th |
|
60th |
151 |
Stefan PETER |
(SUI) |
31:23.59 |
+2:27.09 |
SUI.1992.23004 |
6:44.59 |
108th |
6:25.08 |
102nd |
9:38.82 |
55th |
1:01.65 |
27th |
7:33.45 |
41st |
|
61st |
23 |
Pedro BURNS |
Trek Factory Racing (CHI) |
31:24.11 |
+2:27.61 |
CHI.1997.21729 |
6:21.10 |
24th= |
6:07.66 |
43rd |
9:42.72 |
65th |
1:05.23 |
118th |
8:07.40 |
98th |
|
62nd |
50 |
Toni FERREIRO |
(ESP) |
31:25.16 |
+2:28.66 |
ESP.1990.22450 |
6:33.04 |
67th |
6:15.65 |
66th= |
9:38.13 |
53rd |
1:06.78 |
161st |
7:51.56 |
69th |
|
63rd |
97 |
Alex LUPATO |
(ITA) |
31:25.88 |
+2:29.38 |
ITA.1989.22851 |
6:34.83 |
73rd |
6:16.32 |
69th |
9:35.95 |
48th |
1:08.53 |
206th |
7:50.25 |
65th |
|
64th |
134 |
Joe CONNELL |
(GBR) |
31:33.35 |
+2:36.85 |
GBR.1994.21745 |
6:30.64 |
59th |
6:15.77 |
68th |
9:50.63 |
82nd |
1:03.91 |
77th |
7:52.40 |
71st |
|
65th |
128 |
Julien SOUSSIGNE |
(BEL) |
31:34.06 |
+2:37.56 |
BEL.1992.22812 |
6:36.24 |
77th |
6:23.92 |
100th |
9:33.79 |
45th |
1:01.11 |
18th |
7:59.00 |
82nd |
|
66th |
45 |
Shane LESLIE |
(USA) |
31:35.22 |
+2:38.72 |
USA.1996.22174 |
6:32.33 |
65th |
6:09.49 |
50th |
9:36.49 |
50th |
1:05.70 |
132nd= |
8:11.21 |
103rd |
|
67th |
123 |
Paul GAYRAL |
(FRA) |
31:36.11 |
+2:39.61 |
FRA.1989.23084 |
6:31.05 |
60th |
6:22.76 |
91st |
9:41.96 |
62nd |
1:07.16 |
173rd= |
7:53.18 |
73rd |
|
68th |
46 |
Gabriel TORRALBA |
Orbea Enduro Team (ESP) |
31:37.78 |
+2:41.28 |
ESP.1997.21633 |
6:31.08 |
61st |
6:17.08 |
70th |
9:40.40 |
58th |
1:03.76 |
72nd |
8:05.46 |
95th |
|
69th |
209 |
Maxime LLEBA |
(FRA) |
31:38.86 |
+2:42.36 |
|
6:47.24 |
121st |
6:18.78 |
76th |
9:46.65 |
75th |
1:01.06 |
16th |
7:45.13 |
56th |
|
70th |
31 |
Curtis KEENE |
Specialized Racing Team (USA) |
31:41.85 |
+2:45.35 |
USA.1979.21699 |
6:24.33 |
38th |
6:00.72 |
12th |
10:21.41 |
127th |
1:11.64 |
249th |
7:43.75 |
54th |
|
71st |
64 |
Brendon EDGAR |
(CAN) |
31:43.35 |
+2:46.85 |
CAN.1985.23003 |
6:40.09 |
87th |
6:18.70 |
75th |
9:41.91 |
61st |
1:05.61 |
128th |
7:57.04 |
77th |
|
72nd |
145 |
Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL |
(ESP) |
31:43.37 |
+2:46.87 |
ESP.1996.21780 |
6:37.93 |
81st |
6:21.51 |
86th |
9:50.25 |
81st |
1:02.74 |
53rd |
7:50.94 |
67th |
|
73rd |
41 |
Mathew STUTTARD |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
31:43.68 |
+2:47.18 |
GBR.1993.21661 |
6:39.74 |
86th |
6:12.90 |
60th |
9:55.36 |
93rd |
1:05.02 |
110th= |
7:50.66 |
66th |
|
74th |
16 |
Alexandre CURE |
Miranda Racing Team (FRA) |
31:45.66 |
+2:49.16 |
FRA.1993.21675 |
6:20.07 |
21st |
6:06.82 |
38th |
9:28.14 |
32nd |
1:02.62 |
52nd |
8:48.01 |
150th |
|
75th |
205 |
Marc CABIROU |
(FRA) |
31:46.10 |
+2:49.60 |
|
6:34.02 |
69th |
6:23.68 |
96th= |
9:49.73 |
80th |
0:59.70 |
7th |
7:58.97 |
81st |
|
76th |
109 |
Tom GARCIA |
(FRA) |
31:48.17 |
+2:51.67 |
FRA.1990.22226 |
6:34.27 |
71st |
6:27.96 |
115th |
9:38.18 |
54th |
1:03.40 |
67th |
8:04.36 |
92nd |
|
77th |
100 |
Kevin MADEREGGER |
(AUT) |
31:48.45 |
+2:51.95 |
AUT.1997.22808 |
6:40.51 |
91st |
6:20.92 |
85th |
9:42.07 |
63rd |
1:06.84 |
163rd |
7:58.11 |
78th |
|
78th |
131 |
Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER |
(GER) |
31:50.16 |
+2:53.66 |
GER.1993.22199 |
6:40.31 |
88th |
6:17.49 |
73rd |
9:49.64 |
79th |
1:04.52 |
97th |
7:58.20 |
79th |
|
79th |
147 |
Mariano MARI MARI |
(ESP) |
31:54.50 |
+2:58.00 |
ESP.1997.22453 |
6:38.86 |
82nd |
6:25.94 |
105th |
9:42.80 |
67th |
1:00.88 |
13th |
8:06.02 |
96th |
|
80th |
204 |
Julien PICCOLO |
(FRA) |
31:54.54 |
+2:58.04 |
|
6:42.84 |
103rd |
6:20.25 |
82nd |
9:56.16 |
97th |
0:59.19 |
3rd |
7:56.10 |
75th |
|
81st |
86 |
Ian AUSTERMUHLE |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
31:55.09 |
+2:58.59 |
GBR.1980.21590 |
6:41.24 |
95th |
6:29.98 |
124th |
9:51.50 |
85th |
1:05.13 |
113th |
7:47.24 |
60th |
|
82nd |
55 |
Dillon SANTOS |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (USA) |
31:58.55 |
+3:02.05 |
USA.1996.21613 |
6:23.15 |
34th |
6:19.84 |
81st |
9:26.85 |
30th |
1:04.72 |
105th |
8:43.99 |
144th |
|
83rd |
93 |
Erwin RONZON |
CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) |
32:01.81 |
+3:05.31 |
ITA.1997.21868 |
6:36.73 |
80th |
6:29.54 |
121st |
9:57.39 |
101st |
1:05.43 |
124th |
7:52.72 |
72nd |
|
84th |
108 |
Thomas ESCUDIER |
(FRA) |
32:01.96 |
+3:05.46 |
FRA.1991.21945 |
6:44.71 |
110th |
6:27.36 |
112th |
9:42.41 |
64th |
1:04.30 |
90th= |
8:03.18 |
91st |
|
85th |
287 |
Jordan NAVARRO |
(FRA) |
32:03.13 |
+3:06.63 |
|
6:44.96 |
113th |
6:23.68 |
96th= |
10:05.29 |
113th |
1:01.03 |
14th= |
7:48.17 |
62nd |
|
86th |
153 |
Mirco WIDMER |
(SUI) |
32:08.41 |
+3:11.91 |
SUI.1990.22314 |
6:44.90 |
112th |
6:22.97 |
92nd |
9:55.80 |
95th |
1:02.60 |
51st |
8:02.14 |
88th |
|
87th |
58 |
Chris HUTCHENS |
(GBR) |
32:08.88 |
+3:12.38 |
GBR.1989.22999 |
6:40.80 |
93rd |
6:23.02 |
93rd |
9:57.46 |
102nd |
1:09.12 |
216th |
7:58.48 |
80th |
|
88th |
133 |
Milan MYSIK |
(CZE) |
32:11.76 |
+3:15.26 |
CZE.1993.22051 |
6:45.55 |
118th |
6:26.37 |
109th |
9:46.21 |
72nd |
1:04.30 |
90th= |
8:09.33 |
100th |
|
89th |
138 |
Espen BERGLI-JOHNSEN |
(NOR) |
32:13.40 |
+3:16.90 |
NOR.1980.22840 |
6:42.71 |
102nd |
6:33.42 |
131st |
9:52.56 |
88th |
1:03.94 |
79th |
8:00.77 |
85th |
|
90th |
118 |
Valentin ESCRIOU |
(FRA) |
32:13.43 |
+3:16.93 |
FRA.1996.22677 |
6:30.53 |
58th |
6:39.88 |
155th |
9:56.49 |
99th |
1:03.66 |
70th |
8:02.87 |
90th |
|
91st |
144 |
Tommaso FRANCARDO |
(ITA) |
32:16.54 |
+3:20.04 |
ITA.1997.22813 |
6:41.72 |
97th |
6:25.87 |
104th |
9:50.85 |
83rd= |
1:01.94 |
35th= |
8:16.16 |
113th |
|
92nd |
207 |
Martin JOUET-PASTRE |
(FRA) |
32:17.15 |
+3:20.65 |
|
6:42.18 |
98th |
6:14.63 |
65th |
10:00.99 |
109th |
0:59.34 |
5th |
8:20.01 |
117th |
|
93rd |
72 |
Gerd SKANT |
(AUT) |
32:17.25 |
+3:20.75 |
AUT.1991.22878 |
6:40.58 |
92nd |
6:29.41 |
119th |
9:58.87 |
104th |
1:03.41 |
68th |
8:04.98 |
93rd |
|
94th |
125 |
Levy BATISTA |
(FRA) |
32:18.94 |
+3:22.44 |
FRA.1990.21430 |
6:50.80 |
133rd |
6:30.42 |
125th |
9:54.37 |
91st |
1:04.15 |
84th= |
7:59.20 |
84th |
|
95th |
21 |
Youn DENIAUD |
(FRA) |
32:21.00 |
+3:24.50 |
FRA.1996.22994 |
6:07.82 |
5th |
6:02.56 |
17th |
12:05.46 |
222nd |
1:03.87 |
75th |
7:01.29 |
2nd |
|
96th |
67 |
Felipe VIAL |
(CHI) |
32:22.45 |
+3:25.95 |
CHI.1992.21419 |
6:47.67 |
122nd |
6:20.26 |
83rd |
9:49.20 |
78th |
1:11.39 |
247th |
8:13.93 |
107th |
|
97th |
38 |
Antonio OVALLE |
(CHI) |
32:24.08 |
+3:27.58 |
CHI.1991.22485 |
6:42.20 |
99th |
6:23.93 |
101st |
10:06.22 |
116th |
1:09.71 |
227th |
8:02.02 |
87th |
|
98th |
40 |
Martyn BROOKES |
(GBR) |
32:24.60 |
+3:28.10 |
GBR.1987.23008 |
6:47.71 |
123rd |
6:26.43 |
110th |
9:55.64 |
94th |
1:09.56 |
225th |
8:05.26 |
94th |
|
99th |
127 |
Nicolas DANIELS |
(BEL) |
32:25.34 |
+3:28.84 |
BEL.1994.22811 |
6:56.25 |
144th |
6:28.58 |
117th |
9:46.39 |
74th |
1:04.76 |
107th |
8:09.36 |
101st |
|
100th |
111 |
Clement CHARLES |
(FRA) |
32:26.35 |
+3:29.85 |
FRA.1994.22206 |
6:44.66 |
109th |
6:19.65 |
80th |
9:47.09 |
77th |
1:05.02 |
110th= |
8:29.93 |
128th |
|
101st |
115 |
Lucas FRIGOUT |
(FRA) |
32:27.65 |
+3:31.15 |
FRA.1993.22829 |
6:43.60 |
105th |
6:18.80 |
77th |
10:06.02 |
115th |
1:10.88 |
242nd |
8:08.35 |
99th |
|
102nd |
91 |
Jonas BAHLER |
Norco Enduro Racing Team (SUI) |
32:29.98 |
+3:33.48 |
SUI.1987.21706 |
6:42.37 |
100th= |
6:22.71 |
90th |
9:55.87 |
96th |
1:05.25 |
120th |
8:23.78 |
121st |
|
103rd |
148 |
Andres FEDZ. LATORRE |
(ESP) |
32:30.69 |
+3:34.19 |
ESP.1992.22085 |
6:53.12 |
140th |
6:26.15 |
107th |
9:59.06 |
105th |
1:02.29 |
46th |
8:10.07 |
102nd |
|
104th |
89 |
Theo DAUMAS |
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) |
32:32.69 |
+3:36.19 |
FRA.1996.21873 |
6:47.03 |
119th |
6:31.00 |
126th |
9:51.65 |
86th |
1:07.22 |
178th |
8:15.79 |
112th |
|
105th |
84 |
Kenta GALLAGHER |
Polygon UR (GBR) |
32:34.09 |
+3:37.59 |
GBR.1992.21654 |
6:40.32 |
89th |
6:26.35 |
108th |
10:23.06 |
130th |
1:07.40 |
185th |
7:56.96 |
76th |
|
106th |
59 |
Adam MORSE |
(USA) |
32:34.41 |
+3:37.91 |
USA.1985.22980 |
6:45.54 |
117th |
6:18.82 |
78th |
9:51.99 |
87th |
1:08.87 |
211th |
8:29.19 |
126th |
|
107th |
62 |
James SHIRLEY |
(GBR) |
32:41.72 |
+3:45.22 |
GBR.1989.22351 |
6:40.50 |
90th |
6:22.65 |
89th |
9:54.81 |
92nd |
1:13.61 |
256th |
8:30.15 |
129th |
|
108th |
117 |
Arnaud GARANGER |
(FRA) |
32:41.72 |
+3:45.22 |
FRA.1996.23036 |
6:42.37 |
100th= |
6:17.46 |
72nd |
9:53.43 |
90th |
1:07.87 |
195th= |
8:40.59 |
140th |
|
109th |
180 |
Alexis LEBERT |
(FRA) |
32:42.71 |
+3:46.21 |
FRA.1993.22060 |
6:51.32 |
135th |
6:27.58 |
113th |
10:00.73 |
107th |
1:06.32 |
147th |
8:16.76 |
114th |
|
110th |
277 |
Adrien PONTIER |
(FRA) |
32:43.81 |
+3:47.31 |
|
6:51.55 |
136th |
6:33.47 |
133rd |
10:04.59 |
112th |
1:00.01 |
9th |
8:14.19 |
108th |
|
111th |
76 |
Timothee OPPLIGER |
Norco Enduro Racing Team (SUI) |
32:50.63 |
+3:54.13 |
SUI.1992.21701 |
6:48.28 |
126th |
6:23.45 |
95th |
10:20.26 |
125th |
1:07.15 |
172nd |
8:11.49 |
104th |
|
112th |
181 |
Cyril BRIQUEZ |
(FRA) |
32:54.48 |
+3:57.98 |
FRA.1992.22135 |
6:57.16 |
148th |
6:34.30 |
135th= |
9:58.74 |
103rd |
1:02.13 |
42nd |
8:22.15 |
118th |
|
113th |
222 |
Almog ALFUMA |
(ISR) |
32:55.97 |
+3:59.47 |
|
6:47.05 |
120th |
6:40.52 |
157th |
10:11.14 |
117th |
1:02.23 |
44th= |
8:15.03 |
109th |
|
114th |
60 |
Trevor THEW |
(CAN) |
32:58.02 |
+4:01.52 |
CAN.1993.22191 |
6:44.72 |
111th |
6:29.70 |
123rd |
10:36.00 |
153rd |
1:08.59 |
207th |
7:59.01 |
83rd |
|
115th |
63 |
Loui HARVEY |
(NZL) |
32:58.26 |
+4:01.76 |
NZL.1990.22338 |
6:52.66 |
139th |
6:41.40 |
161st |
10:11.98 |
118th |
1:10.38 |
239th |
8:01.84 |
86th |
|
116th |
176 |
Alvaro GARCIA MARTIN |
(ESP) |
33:01.72 |
+4:05.22 |
ESP.1982.22406 |
6:48.88 |
127th |
6:28.69 |
118th |
10:01.54 |
111th |
1:02.05 |
40th |
8:40.56 |
139th |
|
117th |
135 |
Christopher GALLAGHER |
(GBR) |
33:03.01 |
+4:06.51 |
GBR.1993.23014 |
6:43.64 |
106th |
6:22.19 |
88th |
10:50.38 |
168th |
1:04.15 |
84th= |
8:02.65 |
89th |
|
118th |
178 |
Vincent COLANGE |
(FRA) |
33:07.32 |
+4:10.82 |
FRA.1990.21932 |
6:49.97 |
132nd |
6:33.41 |
130th |
10:24.03 |
133rd |
1:04.15 |
84th= |
8:15.76 |
111th |
|
119th |
126 |
Lucas REDOIS |
(FRA) |
33:08.64 |
+4:12.14 |
FRA.1992.22793 |
6:49.28 |
130th= |
6:37.51 |
145th |
10:13.06 |
119th |
1:05.68 |
130th= |
8:23.11 |
120th |
|
120th |
304 |
Michael BAUMGARTNER |
(GER) |
33:12.12 |
+4:15.62 |
|
6:57.80 |
151st |
6:37.34 |
144th |
10:15.80 |
122nd |
1:01.36 |
22nd |
8:19.82 |
116th |
|
121st |
150 |
Sebastien ANGIOLINI |
(SUI) |
33:13.91 |
+4:17.41 |
SUI.1993.21614 |
6:53.96 |
141st |
6:36.63 |
142nd |
10:24.95 |
135th |
1:05.19 |
117th |
8:13.18 |
106th |
|
122nd |
263 |
Arnau GAY VILLALBA |
(ESP) |
33:19.11 |
+4:22.61 |
|
6:48.91 |
128th |
6:34.01 |
134th |
10:26.27 |
140th |
1:01.81 |
31st |
8:28.11 |
125th |
|
123rd |
37 |
Milciades JAQUE |
(CHI) |
33:26.07 |
+4:29.57 |
CHI.1991.21656 |
6:43.42 |
104th |
6:28.07 |
116th |
10:55.90 |
178th |
1:06.92 |
165th |
8:11.76 |
105th |
|
124th |
87 |
Cedric LACASTE |
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team (FRA) |
33:26.92 |
+4:30.42 |
FRA.1992.21805 |
6:56.62 |
147th |
6:36.57 |
141st |
10:21.33 |
126th |
1:09.30 |
218th |
8:23.10 |
119th |
|
125th |
285 |
Thomas GERMAN |
(FRA) |
33:26.99 |
+4:30.49 |
|
7:04.73 |
168th |
6:39.39 |
152nd |
9:59.99 |
106th |
1:02.82 |
54th= |
8:40.06 |
138th |
|
126th |
224 |
Jorge GARCIA VIDAL |
(ESP) |
33:31.13 |
+4:34.63 |
|
6:45.04 |
114th |
6:20.65 |
84th |
10:21.98 |
129th |
1:01.37 |
23rd |
9:02.09 |
160th |
|
127th |
65 |
Richard PAYNE |
(GBR) |
33:31.43 |
+4:34.93 |
GBR.1985.22650 |
6:58.37 |
153rd |
6:40.32 |
156th |
10:16.93 |
124th |
1:08.71 |
210th |
8:27.10 |
124th |
|
128th |
238 |
Robin CASTAGNE |
(FRA) |
33:33.30 |
+4:36.80 |
|
6:55.15 |
142nd |
6:39.23 |
151st |
10:25.29 |
137th |
1:04.35 |
94th |
8:29.28 |
127th |
|
129th |
175 |
Javier FRANCES GARRIDO |
(ESP) |
33:40.66 |
+4:44.16 |
ESP.1984.22137 |
6:52.54 |
138th |
6:38.77 |
148th |
10:33.57 |
151st |
1:01.23 |
19th= |
8:34.55 |
133rd |
|
130th |
75 |
Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER |
Norco Enduro Racing Team (SUI) |
33:43.25 |
+4:46.75 |
SUI.1987.21694 |
6:55.62 |
143rd |
6:29.63 |
122nd |
10:32.77 |
150th |
1:06.64 |
156th |
8:38.59 |
137th |
|
131st |
223 |
Yonatan MAAYAN |
(ISR) |
33:43.40 |
+4:46.90 |
|
7:01.48 |
163rd |
6:35.08 |
139th |
10:25.19 |
136th |
1:04.44 |
96th |
8:37.21 |
135th |
|
132nd |
162 |
Petr LETAK |
(CZE) |
33:48.03 |
+4:51.53 |
CZE.1993.23009 |
7:00.57 |
160th |
6:43.81 |
165th |
10:15.47 |
121st |
1:03.06 |
62nd |
8:45.12 |
148th |
|
133rd |
268 |
Albert ICART ESPINET |
(ESP) |
33:48.35 |
+4:51.85 |
|
7:01.21 |
161st |
6:35.79 |
140th |
10:26.95 |
141st |
1:03.14 |
63rd |
8:41.26 |
141st |
|
134th |
313 |
Toby LUCE |
(GBR) |
33:50.05 |
+4:53.55 |
|
6:58.65 |
155th |
7:01.13 |
200th |
10:31.52 |
147th |
1:03.19 |
64th |
8:15.56 |
110th |
|
135th |
278 |
Flavien CROS |
(FRA) |
33:55.63 |
+4:59.13 |
|
6:52.23 |
137th |
6:29.47 |
120th |
10:48.41 |
164th |
1:00.61 |
11th |
8:44.91 |
147th |
|
136th |
218 |
Andy WEAMES |
(GBR) |
33:56.83 |
+5:00.33 |
|
6:49.28 |
130th= |
6:41.88 |
162nd |
10:40.20 |
157th |
1:02.04 |
39th |
8:43.43 |
143rd |
|
137th |
137 |
David LUDENIA |
(AUS) |
34:00.45 |
+5:03.95 |
AUS.1989.22791 |
6:44.22 |
107th |
6:46.02 |
169th |
10:14.42 |
120th |
1:06.70 |
159th |
9:09.09 |
165th |
|
138th |
214 |
Quentin CHAMPION |
(FRA) |
34:04.60 |
+5:08.10 |
|
7:11.58 |
183rd |
6:45.90 |
168th |
10:29.49 |
145th |
1:02.86 |
57th |
8:34.77 |
134th |
|
139th |
159 |
Alessandro SEPP |
(GER) |
34:08.62 |
+5:12.12 |
GER.1994.22725 |
7:06.04 |
171st |
6:45.46 |
167th |
10:27.00 |
142nd |
1:05.78 |
136th= |
8:44.34 |
145th |
|
140th |
211 |
Robin PEREZ |
(FRA) |
34:08.91 |
+5:12.41 |
|
7:39.39 |
232nd |
6:53.63 |
187th |
10:05.91 |
114th |
1:04.33 |
93rd |
8:25.65 |
123rd |
|
141st |
282 |
Florian SUAU |
(FRA) |
34:11.49 |
+5:14.99 |
|
6:58.19 |
152nd |
6:41.15 |
159th |
10:23.14 |
131st |
1:07.63 |
193rd |
9:01.38 |
159th |
|
142nd |
177 |
Mickael OTHAX-DUBEDOUT |
(FRA) |
34:11.67 |
+5:15.17 |
FRA.1995.21983 |
7:03.36 |
166th |
6:49.87 |
179th |
10:16.87 |
123rd |
1:19.68 |
276th |
8:41.89 |
142nd |
|
143rd |
141 |
Ross HANCOCK |
(GBR) |
34:18.30 |
+5:21.80 |
GBR.1990.22136 |
6:45.36 |
116th |
6:34.82 |
137th |
10:43.19 |
158th |
1:01.95 |
37th |
9:12.98 |
170th |
|
144th |
70 |
Julio GIANI BARBOSA |
(BRA) |
34:24.93 |
+5:28.43 |
BRA.1995.21938 |
6:57.41 |
149th |
6:38.97 |
150th |
10:54.99 |
176th |
1:09.08 |
215th |
8:44.48 |
146th |
|
145th |
213 |
Julien MAGNE |
(FRA) |
34:26.47 |
+5:29.97 |
|
7:10.04 |
180th |
6:52.25 |
184th |
10:49.83 |
167th |
1:01.23 |
19th= |
8:33.12 |
131st |
|
146th |
155 |
Bjorn FELDMANN |
(GER) |
34:27.93 |
+5:31.43 |
GER.1997.23044 |
7:00.40 |
158th= |
6:38.61 |
147th |
10:45.13 |
160th |
1:04.74 |
106th |
8:59.05 |
156th |
|
147th |
73 |
Henry EWALD |
(GER) |
34:28.87 |
+5:32.37 |
GER.1982.22847 |
7:08.36 |
176th |
6:33.45 |
132nd |
10:31.24 |
146th |
1:07.46 |
187th |
9:08.36 |
164th |
|
148th |
296 |
Germain BOULLIER |
(FRA) |
34:30.21 |
+5:33.71 |
|
7:06.47 |
172nd |
7:07.68 |
210th |
10:39.11 |
155th |
1:04.25 |
89th |
8:32.70 |
130th |
|
149th |
236 |
Benjamin BERNARDI |
(FRA) |
34:34.80 |
+5:38.30 |
|
6:56.53 |
145th |
6:41.10 |
158th |
10:59.99 |
183rd |
1:03.68 |
71st |
8:53.50 |
154th |
|
150th |
94 |
Davide DAL PIAN |
CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) |
34:38.51 |
+5:42.01 |
ITA.1997.21865 |
6:58.38 |
154th |
6:44.17 |
166th |
10:45.54 |
161st |
1:09.95 |
232nd |
9:00.47 |
158th |
|
151st |
157 |
Christian DERKUM |
(GER) |
34:40.19 |
+5:43.69 |
GER.1991.23043 |
7:36.56 |
229th |
6:39.59 |
154th |
10:21.54 |
128th |
1:05.14 |
114th= |
8:57.36 |
155th |
|
152nd |
66 |
Gabriel CARVAJAL |
(COL) |
34:40.63 |
+5:44.13 |
COL.1995.21531 |
7:10.32 |
181st |
6:46.73 |
172nd |
10:39.78 |
156th |
1:10.45 |
241st |
8:53.35 |
153rd |
|
153rd |
179 |
Martin PLANCKART |
(FRA) |
34:43.00 |
+5:46.50 |
FRA.1995.21541 |
7:20.97 |
201st |
6:50.31 |
180th |
10:23.31 |
132nd |
1:04.32 |
92nd |
9:04.09 |
163rd |
|
154th |
264 |
Mario PALACIO FUSTERO |
(ESP) |
34:43.15 |
+5:46.65 |
|
7:03.98 |
167th |
6:39.50 |
153rd |
10:32.20 |
148th |
1:02.34 |
47th |
9:25.13 |
175th |
|
155th |
116 |
Xavier MURIGNEUX |
(FRA) |
34:50.30 |
+5:53.80 |
FRA.1993.22629 |
6:48.92 |
129th |
6:32.02 |
128th |
12:15.39 |
227th |
1:06.69 |
158th |
8:07.28 |
97th |
|
156th |
168 |
Tom EVERETT |
(GBR) |
34:54.79 |
+5:58.29 |
GBR.1997.22643 |
7:33.29 |
226th |
6:43.67 |
164th |
10:59.55 |
182nd |
1:04.19 |
88th |
8:34.09 |
132nd |
|
157th |
337 |
Brett JACKSON |
(GBR) |
34:56.06 |
+5:59.56 |
|
7:27.79 |
212th |
6:47.93 |
175th |
10:27.78 |
144th |
1:02.95 |
59th |
9:09.61 |
166th |
|
158th |
124 |
Ambroise HEBERT |
(FRA) |
35:01.58 |
+6:05.08 |
FRA.1993.21934 |
7:00.12 |
157th |
6:31.27 |
127th |
10:25.46 |
138th |
1:03.59 |
69th |
10:01.14 |
209th |
|
159th |
248 |
Nicolas MILLET |
(FRA) |
35:01.63 |
+6:05.13 |
|
7:18.89 |
198th |
6:46.12 |
170th |
10:51.28 |
169th |
1:02.84 |
56th |
9:02.50 |
161st |
|
160th |
174 |
Dan FRANCIS |
(GBR) |
35:01.65 |
+6:05.15 |
GBR.1985.22888 |
7:15.84 |
190th |
6:55.23 |
190th |
10:52.18 |
171st |
1:09.03 |
213th= |
8:49.37 |
152nd |
|
161st |
225 |
Ruben SAN JOSE SERRANO |
(ESP) |
35:08.26 |
+6:11.76 |
|
7:12.79 |
187th |
6:49.32 |
178th |
10:24.46 |
134th |
1:07.34 |
184th |
9:34.35 |
187th |
|
162nd |
246 |
Jonathan SANCHEZ |
(FRA) |
35:11.55 |
+6:15.05 |
|
7:06.81 |
173rd= |
7:00.20 |
197th |
10:53.45 |
173rd |
1:07.04 |
169th |
9:04.05 |
162nd |
|
163rd |
330 |
John-Michael DU PREEZ |
(RSA) |
35:13.34 |
+6:16.84 |
|
7:11.71 |
184th |
6:48.44 |
176th |
10:38.78 |
154th |
1:06.07 |
143rd |
9:28.34 |
180th |
|
164th |
158 |
Matthias HANEL |
(GER) |
35:19.23 |
+6:22.73 |
GER.1996.23046 |
7:07.89 |
175th |
6:50.45 |
181st |
10:26.01 |
139th |
1:03.77 |
73rd |
9:51.11 |
200th |
|
165th |
239 |
Clement FAUVELET |
(FRA) |
35:21.30 |
+6:24.80 |
|
7:09.45 |
178th |
7:07.04 |
209th |
10:49.64 |
166th |
1:05.14 |
114th= |
9:10.03 |
167th |
|
166th |
234 |
Martin BONNET |
(FRA) |
35:22.68 |
+6:26.18 |
|
7:09.54 |
179th |
6:57.60 |
193rd |
10:58.05 |
181st |
1:05.59 |
127th |
9:11.90 |
169th |
|
167th |
74 |
Nic Bennett KASCHUB |
(GER) |
35:22.72 |
+6:26.22 |
GER.1993.21565 |
7:13.62 |
188th |
6:52.01 |
183rd |
11:50.55 |
212th |
1:09.50 |
223rd |
8:17.04 |
115th |
|
168th |
235 |
Hugo CAZABAN |
(FRA) |
35:40.13 |
+6:43.63 |
|
7:14.64 |
189th |
6:53.25 |
185th |
10:54.57 |
175th |
1:07.08 |
171st |
9:30.59 |
184th |
|
169th |
156 |
Maximilian DORFER |
(GER) |
35:44.71 |
+6:48.21 |
GER.1997.21422 |
7:08.88 |
177th |
6:48.55 |
177th |
10:43.82 |
159th |
1:05.68 |
130th= |
9:57.78 |
207th |
|
170th |
299 |
Guillaume BERNARD |
(FRA) |
35:46.31 |
+6:49.81 |
|
7:23.64 |
206th |
6:54.26 |
189th |
10:48.23 |
163rd |
1:01.82 |
32nd |
8:38.36 |
136th |
1:00.00 |
171st |
140 |
Alex HOLOWKO |
(GBR) |
35:52.88 |
+6:56.38 |
GBR.1990.21357 |
6:56.55 |
146th |
7:10.18 |
214th |
10:53.84 |
174th |
1:04.55 |
98th= |
9:47.76 |
195th |
|
172nd |
317 |
Gabriel CLAVET |
(CAN) |
36:05.32 |
+7:08.82 |
|
7:29.15 |
216th |
6:56.62 |
192nd |
11:07.03 |
187th |
1:07.61 |
190th= |
9:24.91 |
174th |
|
173rd |
316 |
Nate CORRIGAN |
(AUS) |
36:07.50 |
+7:11.00 |
|
7:02.28 |
164th |
8:33.14 |
280th |
10:33.79 |
152nd |
1:09.25 |
217th |
8:49.04 |
151st |
|
174th |
280 |
Alexandre ZENNER |
(FRA) |
36:07.70 |
+7:11.20 |
|
7:17.72 |
195th |
6:51.10 |
182nd |
10:56.82 |
180th |
1:06.63 |
155th |
9:55.43 |
205th |
|
175th |
143 |
Stefano POLETTI |
(ITA) |
36:08.97 |
+7:12.47 |
ITA.1992.22633 |
7:06.81 |
173rd= |
6:54.25 |
188th |
10:52.83 |
172nd |
1:06.15 |
144th |
10:08.93 |
214th |
|
176th |
290 |
Denis GAGNEUR |
(FRA) |
36:10.39 |
+7:13.89 |
|
7:19.75 |
199th |
7:11.92 |
219th |
10:56.54 |
179th |
1:03.03 |
61st |
9:39.15 |
191st |
|
177th |
161 |
Daniel HASTERT |
(GER) |
36:14.50 |
+7:18.00 |
GER.1989.23466 |
7:05.58 |
170th |
7:05.84 |
207th |
11:32.39 |
201st |
1:05.05 |
112th |
9:25.64 |
176th |
|
178th |
182 |
Ludovic CORRE |
(FRA) |
36:20.70 |
+7:24.20 |
FRA.1983.21638 |
7:11.86 |
185th |
7:01.98 |
201st |
11:47.74 |
210th |
1:08.21 |
200th |
9:10.91 |
168th |
|
179th |
169 |
Tom WHANT |
(GBR) |
36:22.34 |
+7:25.84 |
GBR.1990.22816 |
7:15.95 |
191st |
7:00.50 |
198th |
11:15.41 |
190th |
1:03.31 |
66th |
8:47.17 |
149th |
1:00.00 |
180th |
250 |
Thierry RODRIGUEZ |
(FRA) |
36:23.70 |
+7:27.20 |
|
7:23.43 |
204th= |
6:58.98 |
194th |
11:19.25 |
191st |
1:04.67 |
104th |
9:37.37 |
189th |
|
181st |
68 |
Andre BRETAS |
(BRA) |
36:24.87 |
+7:28.37 |
BRA.1987.21622 |
6:23.81 |
35th |
6:09.88 |
51st |
9:46.25 |
73rd |
1:18.43 |
272nd |
7:46.50 |
58th |
5:00.00 |
182nd |
208 |
Thomas JOUET-PASTRE |
(FRA) |
36:26.98 |
+7:30.48 |
|
7:00.40 |
158th= |
7:10.97 |
215th |
11:10.05 |
188th |
1:05.50 |
125th |
10:00.06 |
208th |
|
183rd |
206 |
Dorian PREUDHOMME |
(FRA) |
36:35.35 |
+7:38.85 |
|
6:57.50 |
150th |
6:25.24 |
103rd |
12:42.78 |
238th |
1:01.73 |
28th |
9:28.10 |
179th |
|
184th |
252 |
James DART |
(GBR) |
36:36.88 |
+7:40.38 |
|
7:27.66 |
211th |
7:12.07 |
220th |
11:24.53 |
193rd |
1:05.39 |
123rd |
9:27.23 |
178th |
|
185th |
241 |
Antoine CHERAMY |
(FRA) |
36:38.14 |
+7:41.64 |
|
7:25.48 |
210th |
7:08.44 |
212th |
11:29.96 |
198th |
1:05.53 |
126th |
9:28.73 |
181st |
|
186th |
297 |
Clement MAGNEA |
(FRA) |
36:40.19 |
+7:43.69 |
|
7:32.00 |
223rd |
6:59.71 |
195th |
11:12.20 |
189th |
1:06.59 |
153rd |
9:49.69 |
198th |
|
187th |
267 |
Marc LLAGOSTERA CARLES |
(ESP) |
36:43.42 |
+7:46.92 |
|
7:24.63 |
209th |
7:08.28 |
211th |
10:55.26 |
177th |
1:08.70 |
209th |
10:06.55 |
211th |
|
188th |
349 |
Jules GODDE |
(FRA) |
36:44.75 |
+7:48.25 |
|
7:30.44 |
219th |
7:16.23 |
226th |
11:31.67 |
199th |
1:01.63 |
26th |
9:24.78 |
173rd |
|
189th |
253 |
Fabian WELFORD-TUITT |
(GBR) |
36:47.77 |
+7:51.27 |
|
7:16.33 |
192nd |
6:55.93 |
191st |
12:00.91 |
218th |
1:07.87 |
195th= |
9:26.73 |
177th |
|
190th |
184 |
Xavier CHAUFFIN |
(FRA) |
36:50.48 |
+7:53.98 |
FRA.1986.22061 |
7:29.51 |
217th |
7:14.12 |
222nd |
11:27.42 |
194th |
1:05.87 |
138th |
9:33.56 |
186th |
|
191st |
149 |
Frederik LETH |
(DEN) |
36:51.55 |
+7:55.05 |
DEN.1995.22993 |
7:31.21 |
222nd |
6:43.56 |
163rd |
11:00.86 |
184th |
1:09.94 |
230th= |
10:25.98 |
221st |
|
192nd |
245 |
Mathieu CALVEZ |
(FRA) |
36:52.11 |
+7:55.61 |
|
7:19.99 |
200th |
7:02.80 |
202nd |
10:46.52 |
162nd |
1:04.56 |
100th= |
10:38.24 |
225th |
|
193rd |
154 |
Claudio NEGRO |
(SUI) |
36:57.07 |
+8:00.57 |
SUI.1985.22754 |
7:23.43 |
204th= |
7:00.95 |
199th |
10:52.13 |
170th |
1:04.56 |
100th= |
10:36.00 |
224th |
|
194th |
88 |
Xavier BELLOD |
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team (FRA) |
37:06.10 |
+8:09.60 |
FRA.1983.21824 |
7:18.53 |
197th |
7:10.06 |
213th |
11:32.25 |
200th |
1:11.71 |
250th |
9:53.55 |
204th |
|
195th |
160 |
Peter WALKER |
(GER) |
37:13.05 |
+8:16.55 |
GER.1994.21606 |
7:30.59 |
220th |
7:02.86 |
203rd |
12:02.46 |
220th |
1:06.37 |
148th |
9:30.77 |
185th |
|
196th |
333 |
Jaco LE ROUX |
(RSA) |
37:22.03 |
+8:25.53 |
|
7:41.57 |
234th |
7:14.91 |
225th |
11:29.38 |
196th |
1:04.42 |
95th |
9:51.75 |
202nd |
|
197th |
163 |
Petr MONDRIK |
(CZE) |
37:26.44 |
+8:29.94 |
CZE.1988.22818 |
7:41.87 |
235th |
7:13.92 |
221st |
11:34.27 |
203rd |
1:06.60 |
154th |
9:49.78 |
199th |
|
198th |
261 |
Alex HAZAEL |
(ESP) |
37:27.47 |
+8:30.97 |
|
7:39.54 |
233rd |
7:26.90 |
239th |
11:47.14 |
209th |
1:04.93 |
108th |
9:28.96 |
182nd |
|
199th |
142 |
Fergus RYAN |
(GBR) |
37:32.04 |
+8:35.54 |
GBR.1993.22458 |
7:17.96 |
196th |
6:41.30 |
160th |
13:12.33 |
245th |
1:07.02 |
168th |
9:13.43 |
171st |
|
200th |
219 |
James WEAMES |
(GBR) |
37:33.33 |
+8:36.83 |
|
7:28.77 |
214th |
7:11.71 |
217th |
11:35.87 |
207th |
1:10.41 |
240th |
10:06.57 |
212th |
|
201st |
291 |
Mathieu SEGURA |
(FRA) |
37:39.18 |
+8:42.68 |
|
7:36.54 |
228th |
7:28.31 |
244th |
11:48.68 |
211th |
1:07.58 |
189th |
9:38.07 |
190th |
|
202nd |
348 |
Pierre BENAYOUN |
(FRA) |
37:42.50 |
+8:46.00 |
|
7:47.83 |
246th |
7:16.65 |
227th |
11:41.12 |
208th |
1:05.72 |
134th |
9:51.18 |
201st |
|
203rd |
165 |
David Thor SIGURDSSON |
(ISL) |
37:45.73 |
+8:49.23 |
ISL.1989.22328 |
7:42.41 |
236th |
7:14.28 |
223rd |
12:05.11 |
221st |
1:06.96 |
166th= |
9:36.97 |
188th |
|
204th |
164 |
Jonas STEFANSSON |
(ISL) |
37:58.90 |
+9:02.40 |
ISL.1988.22287 |
7:50.60 |
248th |
7:20.27 |
230th |
11:34.74 |
205th |
1:07.21 |
177th |
10:06.08 |
210th |
|
205th |
270 |
Omar RODRIGUEZ MONTEQUIN |
(ESP) |
38:02.65 |
+9:06.15 |
|
7:42.49 |
237th |
7:14.69 |
224th |
12:09.45 |
224th |
1:07.20 |
176th |
9:48.82 |
197th |
|
206th |
323 |
Joe TRACEY |
(GBR) |
38:07.49 |
+9:10.99 |
|
7:43.59 |
238th |
7:27.32 |
240th |
12:09.41 |
223rd |
1:03.90 |
76th |
9:43.27 |
193rd |
|
207th |
212 |
Pierre LUNEL |
(FRA) |
38:08.04 |
+9:11.54 |
|
7:21.09 |
202nd |
6:47.12 |
173rd |
12:10.28 |
226th |
1:05.15 |
116th |
10:44.40 |
227th |
|
208th |
300 |
Vincent CHICO |
(FRA) |
38:51.86 |
+9:55.36 |
|
7:24.01 |
208th |
7:03.48 |
205th |
11:34.40 |
204th |
1:07.26 |
179th |
9:42.71 |
192nd |
2:00.00 |
209th |
288 |
David BATUT |
(FRA) |
38:58.86 |
+10:02.36 |
|
7:32.54 |
224th |
7:25.06 |
237th |
12:27.21 |
231st |
1:09.38 |
219th |
10:24.67 |
220th |
|
210th |
247 |
Anthony PENA |
(FRA) |
39:02.73 |
+10:06.23 |
|
7:27.89 |
213th |
7:57.21 |
264th |
11:35.77 |
206th |
1:09.65 |
226th |
9:52.21 |
203rd |
1:00.00 |
211th |
311 |
Marco MATTER |
(SUI) |
39:05.94 |
+10:09.44 |
|
8:02.17 |
257th |
7:39.64 |
252nd |
12:01.08 |
219th |
1:08.99 |
212th |
10:14.06 |
217th |
|
212th |
272 |
Nacho SUAREZ COLOMO |
(ESP) |
39:06.83 |
+10:10.33 |
|
7:44.02 |
240th |
7:21.92 |
233rd |
12:30.05 |
234th |
1:07.93 |
197th |
10:22.91 |
219th |
|
213th |
310 |
Alvaro MARTINS |
(SUI) |
39:12.01 |
+10:15.51 |
|
7:59.37 |
254th |
7:37.89 |
249th |
11:56.66 |
216th |
1:11.17 |
246th |
10:26.92 |
222nd |
|
214th |
351 |
Philippe GIUNTI |
(FRA) |
39:22.57 |
+10:26.07 |
|
8:12.89 |
266th= |
7:22.64 |
234th |
12:55.90 |
240th |
1:05.33 |
121st |
9:45.81 |
194th |
|
215th |
289 |
Axel GROS |
(FRA) |
39:23.79 |
+10:27.29 |
|
7:55.94 |
250th |
7:37.46 |
248th |
12:29.89 |
233rd |
1:09.44 |
221st |
10:11.06 |
215th |
|
216th |
339 |
Daniel PHILLIPS |
(USA) |
39:36.49 |
+10:39.99 |
|
7:52.17 |
249th |
8:07.94 |
271st |
12:00.36 |
217th |
1:13.63 |
257th |
10:22.39 |
218th |
|
217th |
334 |
Daniel BIGGAR |
(GBR) |
39:46.07 |
+10:49.57 |
|
7:46.16 |
244th |
8:08.24 |
272nd |
12:35.90 |
237th |
1:08.46 |
205th |
10:07.31 |
213th |
|
218th |
320 |
Kristofer NILSSON |
(SWE) |
39:50.01 |
+10:53.51 |
SWE.1983.21560 |
7:49.80 |
247th |
7:20.16 |
229th |
11:51.76 |
213th |
1:06.79 |
162nd |
11:41.50 |
237th |
|
219th |
335 |
Jesse STAPLE |
(GBR) |
39:52.35 |
+10:55.85 |
|
8:04.15 |
259th |
7:35.72 |
247th |
12:26.86 |
230th |
1:14.90 |
262nd |
10:30.72 |
223rd |
|
220th |
173 |
Jordan GOULD |
(GBR) |
39:53.51 |
+10:57.01 |
GBR.1985.22017 |
6:59.26 |
156th |
6:38.25 |
146th |
11:06.56 |
186th |
1:09.97 |
234th |
8:59.47 |
157th |
5:00.00 |
221st |
273 |
Ignacio PEREZ KINDELAN |
(ESP) |
40:03.61 |
+11:07.11 |
|
7:56.48 |
252nd |
7:32.66 |
246th |
12:10.00 |
225th |
1:08.35 |
204th |
11:16.12 |
233rd |
|
222nd |
265 |
Alberto VILLA GARCIA |
(ESP) |
40:21.80 |
+11:25.30 |
|
7:58.35 |
253rd |
7:26.37 |
238th |
12:34.93 |
236th |
1:09.88 |
229th |
11:12.27 |
232nd |
|
223rd |
345 |
Simon COULOMBIER |
(FRA) |
40:22.83 |
+11:26.33 |
|
8:04.97 |
260th |
7:27.60 |
241st |
12:29.31 |
232nd |
1:13.87 |
258th |
11:07.08 |
230th |
|
224th |
279 |
Brice MARTEL |
(FRA) |
40:47.96 |
+11:51.46 |
|
7:56.23 |
251st |
7:32.50 |
245th |
13:01.13 |
242nd |
1:10.32 |
238th |
11:07.78 |
231st |
|
225th |
249 |
Andy CASANO |
(FRA) |
40:55.51 |
+11:59.01 |
|
7:35.00 |
227th |
7:24.65 |
236th |
13:20.00 |
251st |
1:07.41 |
186th |
11:28.45 |
235th |
|
226th |
352 |
Guillaume DECEZAC |
(FRA) |
41:05.90 |
+12:09.40 |
|
7:47.80 |
245th |
8:43.31 |
284th |
13:27.89 |
253rd |
1:10.23 |
237th |
9:56.67 |
206th |
|
227th |
71 |
Ludovic MAY |
(SUI) |
41:15.93 |
+12:19.43 |
SUI.1989.21971 |
6:35.36 |
76th |
6:18.86 |
79th |
18:48.91 |
281st |
1:07.49 |
188th |
8:25.31 |
122nd |
|
228th |
327 |
Dustin RUDMAN |
(RSA) |
41:24.50 |
+12:28.00 |
RSA.1988.21374 |
8:16.26 |
269th |
7:54.18 |
263rd |
13:13.88 |
246th |
1:18.64 |
273rd |
10:41.54 |
226th |
|
229th |
227 |
Luis LOPES |
(POR) |
41:38.14 |
+12:41.64 |
|
8:00.06 |
256th |
8:01.26 |
267th |
13:18.96 |
249th |
1:11.11 |
245th |
11:06.75 |
229th |
|
230th |
271 |
Hector PARADA |
(ESP) |
42:06.97 |
+13:10.47 |
|
7:44.64 |
241st |
7:20.97 |
232nd |
15:03.83 |
270th |
1:09.41 |
220th |
10:48.12 |
228th |
|
231st |
338 |
Daniel JOHNSON |
(GBR) |
42:07.21 |
+13:10.71 |
|
7:16.37 |
193rd |
6:53.31 |
186th |
17:37.01 |
278th |
1:01.79 |
30th |
9:18.73 |
172nd |
|
232nd |
251 |
Remi RAGEOT |
(FRA) |
42:14.30 |
+13:17.80 |
|
8:17.35 |
270th |
7:44.84 |
256th |
13:35.76 |
254th |
1:13.24 |
255th |
11:23.11 |
234th |
|
233rd |
312 |
Isaac MAKELAINEN |
(AUS) |
42:15.62 |
+13:19.12 |
|
7:33.07 |
225th |
7:11.32 |
216th |
11:52.17 |
214th |
1:09.51 |
224th |
9:29.55 |
183rd |
5:00.00 |
234th |
254 |
Joe DOBSON |
(GBR) |
43:11.85 |
+14:15.35 |
|
9:13.91 |
286th |
7:59.54 |
266th |
13:09.15 |
243rd |
1:15.08 |
263rd |
11:34.17 |
236th |
|
235th |
309 |
Markus GRUBER |
(AUT) |
43:51.67 |
+14:55.17 |
|
9:26.50 |
287th |
8:28.77 |
278th |
12:54.96 |
239th |
1:15.82 |
265th= |
11:45.62 |
238th |
|
236th |
329 |
Patrick ALEXANDER |
(GBR) |
43:58.22 |
+15:01.72 |
|
8:28.81 |
275th |
7:58.70 |
265th |
13:44.59 |
256th |
1:14.87 |
261st |
12:31.25 |
245th |
|
237th |
325 |
Ethan BROWN |
(GBR) |
44:01.75 |
+15:05.25 |
GBR.1994.22764 |
8:27.59 |
273rd |
7:39.56 |
251st |
13:24.86 |
252nd |
1:10.22 |
236th |
13:19.52 |
248th |
|
238th |
346 |
Ugo LEGENTIL |
(FRA) |
44:19.48 |
+15:22.98 |
|
8:59.05 |
284th |
8:12.24 |
274th |
13:55.63 |
257th |
1:14.77 |
260th |
11:57.79 |
240th |
|
239th |
183 |
Matthieu FRITSCH |
(FRA) |
45:41.15 |
+16:44.65 |
FRA.1984.21502 |
8:19.04 |
271st |
8:01.62 |
268th |
13:39.54 |
255th |
1:15.82 |
265th= |
14:25.13 |
250th |
|
240th |
342 |
Jakub CHODYRA |
(POL) |
46:02.09 |
+17:05.59 |
POL.1983.22912 |
8:06.04 |
261st |
7:40.84 |
253rd |
12:16.94 |
228th |
1:11.47 |
248th |
11:46.80 |
239th |
5:00.00 |
241st |
240 |
Yvan ROMAND |
(FRA) |
46:07.74 |
+17:11.24 |
|
8:40.83 |
279th |
8:43.41 |
286th |
14:58.82 |
266th |
1:14.47 |
259th |
12:30.21 |
244th |
|
242nd |
298 |
Mathieu CHADELAS |
(FRA) |
46:15.79 |
+17:19.29 |
|
8:10.49 |
263rd |
8:37.69 |
281st |
14:59.09 |
267th |
1:12.62 |
254th |
12:15.90 |
242nd |
1:00.00 |
243rd |
331 |
Hercules PREEZ |
(RSA) |
46:21.78 |
+17:25.28 |
|
8:28.56 |
274th |
8:41.80 |
282nd |
15:23.46 |
272nd |
1:11.05 |
243rd |
12:36.91 |
246th |
|
244th |
347 |
Laurentin MESLIER |
(FRA) |
46:39.46 |
+17:42.96 |
|
8:37.64 |
278th |
7:46.45 |
258th |
14:19.46 |
264th |
1:09.96 |
233rd |
14:45.95 |
252nd |
|
245th |
301 |
Louis PERARD |
(FRA) |
49:04.52 |
+20:08.02 |
|
8:54.29 |
283rd |
8:43.39 |
285th |
15:39.97 |
273rd |
1:26.84 |
282nd |
14:20.03 |
249th |
|
246th |
217 |
Darren EVANS |
(GBR) |
49:17.95 |
+20:21.45 |
|
7:01.28 |
162nd |
12:23.74 |
293rd |
12:58.43 |
241st |
1:05.78 |
136th= |
9:48.72 |
196th |
6:00.00 |
247th |
326 |
Alexander ROBERTON |
(GBR) |
49:34.08 |
+20:37.58 |
|
9:58.69 |
291st |
8:26.36 |
276th |
15:00.94 |
269th |
1:11.79 |
252nd |
14:56.30 |
253rd |
|
248th |
172 |
Rhys WOOD |
(GBR) |
49:51.58 |
+20:55.08 |
GBR.1995.22758 |
7:23.74 |
207th |
7:02.96 |
204th |
24:03.60 |
287th |
1:08.33 |
203rd |
10:12.95 |
216th |
|
249th |
286 |
Victor BRUGUERA |
(FRA) |
51:40.58 |
+22:44.08 |
|
8:29.27 |
276th |
8:30.26 |
279th |
16:07.77 |
276th |
1:18.87 |
275th |
12:14.41 |
241st |
5:00.00 |
250th |
274 |
Jorge PRIETO |
(ESP) |
52:02.02 |
+23:05.52 |
|
9:37.13 |
288th |
8:45.28 |
287th |
15:58.03 |
275th |
1:20.79 |
277th |
15:20.79 |
254th |
1:00.00 |
251st |
257 |
Enrico GUIZZARDI |
(ITA) |
55:13.66 |
+26:17.16 |
|
11:51.26 |
296th |
7:45.22 |
257th |
21:50.10 |
285th |
1:24.23 |
280th |
12:22.85 |
243rd |
|
252nd |
340 |
Orlando SARIOGLOU |
(GRE) |
57:59.21 |
+29:02.71 |
|
9:05.33 |
285th |
7:42.63 |
254th |
14:06.09 |
260th |
1:24.76 |
281st |
14:40.40 |
251st |
11:00.00 |
253rd |
332 |
Du-Wayne ROOD |
(RSA) |
61:56.34 |
+32:59.84 |
|
22:23.36 |
298th |
7:19.63 |
228th |
13:18.62 |
248th |
1:12.01 |
253rd |
17:42.72 |
256th |
|
254th |
344 |
Christian YAP |
(PHI) |
63:44.25 |
+34:47.75 |
|
9:40.48 |
289th |
9:28.94 |
289th |
19:50.97 |
284th |
1:37.66 |
285th |
13:06.20 |
247th |
10:00.00 |
255th |
343 |
Robert TOERSCHE |
(NED) |
63:58.04 |
+35:01.54 |
|
10:51.31 |
295th |
10:06.18 |
291st |
18:49.93 |
282nd |
1:55.15 |
286th |
17:15.47 |
255th |
5:00.00 |
256th |
259 |
Juraj DZUREK |
(SLK) |
65:13.28 |
+36:16.78 |
|
10:48.65 |
294th |
10:00.42 |
290th |
17:58.45 |
279th |
1:22.46 |
278th |
20:03.30 |
257th |
5:00.00 |
257th |
171 |
Kevin COOK |
(GBR) |
66:07.42 |
+37:10.92 |
GBR.1984.21360 |
7:30.63 |
221st |
7:48.08 |
260th |
11:21.00 |
192nd |
1:07.80 |
194th |
38:19.91 |
259th |
|
258th |
328 |
Robert ALEXANDER |
(RSA) |
66:31.22 |
+37:34.72 |
|
9:50.90 |
290th |
10:48.74 |
292nd |
18:52.26 |
283rd |
1:27.62 |
283rd |
25:31.70 |
258th |
|
|
119 |
Mathieu RUFFRAY |
(FRA) |
DNF |
|
FRA.1997.22634 |
7:30.21 |
218th |
30:24.63 |
294th |
11:29.25 |
195th |
|
|
7:38.75 |
47th |
|