1st |
2 |
Isabeau COURDURIER |
Intense Mavic Collective (FRA) |
16:32.52 |
|
FRA.1994.21731 |
5:10.57 |
1st |
5:02.18 |
1st |
6:19.77 |
2nd |
2nd |
1 |
Cecile RAVANEL |
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) |
16:39.77 |
+0:07.25 |
FRA.1981.21884 |
5:18.85 |
2nd |
5:10.71 |
3rd |
6:10.21 |
1st |
3rd |
402 |
Andreane LANTHIER NADEAU |
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) |
17:01.64 |
+0:29.12 |
CAN.1993.21609 |
5:21.89 |
3rd |
5:10.34 |
2nd |
6:29.41 |
4th |
4th |
8 |
Rebecca BARAONA |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (GBR) |
17:14.69 |
+0:42.17 |
GBR.1989.21715 |
5:27.95 |
6th |
5:16.99 |
5th |
6:29.75 |
5th |
5th |
4 |
Anita GEHRIG |
Norco Twins Racing (SUI) |
17:17.37 |
+0:44.85 |
SUI.1987.21718 |
5:31.07 |
8th |
5:16.91 |
4th |
6:29.39 |
3rd |
6th |
3 |
Katy WINTON |
Trek Factory Racing (GBR) |
17:35.97 |
+1:03.45 |
GBR.1993.21730 |
5:30.58 |
7th |
5:21.63 |
6th |
6:43.76 |
9th |
7th |
401 |
Florencia ESPINEIRA |
(CHI) |
17:36.54 |
+1:04.02 |
CHI.1992.22941 |
5:35.19 |
9th |
5:23.55 |
7th |
6:37.80 |
7th |
8th |
7 |
Noga KOREM |
GT Factory Racing (ISR) |
17:40.06 |
+1:07.54 |
ISR.1991.21660 |
5:26.48 |
5th |
5:37.70 |
17th |
6:35.88 |
6th |
9th |
5 |
Carolin GEHRIG |
Norco Twins Racing (SUI) |
17:51.72 |
+1:19.20 |
SUI.1987.21665 |
5:42.09 |
12th |
5:25.77 |
8th |
6:43.86 |
11th |
10th |
6 |
Ines THOMA |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (GER) |
17:55.70 |
+1:23.18 |
GER.1989.21750 |
5:43.54 |
16th |
5:29.99 |
10th |
6:42.17 |
8th |
11th |
409 |
Miranda MILLER |
Specialized Racing (CAN) |
17:58.03 |
+1:25.51 |
CAN.1990.21687 |
5:42.58 |
13th |
5:29.64 |
9th |
6:45.81 |
12th |
12th |
420 |
Laura CHARLES |
(FRA) |
18:05.12 |
+1:32.60 |
FRA.1995.23500 |
5:44.72 |
19th |
5:34.44 |
13th |
6:45.96 |
13th |
13th |
403 |
Morgane CHARRE |
(FRA) |
18:06.68 |
+1:34.16 |
FRA.1990.21958 |
5:23.51 |
4th |
5:31.77 |
12th |
7:11.40 |
24th |
14th |
405 |
Julie DUVERT |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (FRA) |
18:12.11 |
+1:39.59 |
FRA.1996.21719 |
5:52.65 |
23rd |
5:35.65 |
14th |
6:43.81 |
10th |
15th |
406 |
Estelle CHARLES |
(FRA) |
18:14.80 |
+1:42.28 |
FRA.1997.22205 |
5:44.08 |
18th |
5:31.42 |
11th |
6:59.30 |
19th |
16th |
9 |
Becky COOK |
Orbea Enduro Team (GBR) |
18:15.48 |
+1:42.96 |
GBR.1986.21664 |
5:43.69 |
17th |
5:38.27 |
18th |
6:53.52 |
15th |
17th |
408 |
Casey BROWN |
Trek Factory Racing (CAN) |
18:20.41 |
+1:47.89 |
CAN.1990.21725 |
5:36.46 |
10th |
5:55.75 |
29th |
6:48.20 |
14th |
18th |
416 |
Katherine SHARP |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
18:27.90 |
+1:55.38 |
GBR.1994.21662 |
5:43.12 |
15th |
5:44.11 |
19th |
7:00.67 |
20th |
19th |
415 |
Amy MORRISON |
(USA) |
18:29.76 |
+1:57.24 |
USA.1989.22252 |
5:42.97 |
14th |
5:53.00 |
27th |
6:53.79 |
16th |
20th |
423 |
Jessica BORMOLINI |
(ITA) |
18:31.73 |
+1:59.21 |
ITA.1993.24627 |
5:46.74 |
20th |
5:35.73 |
15th |
7:09.26 |
23rd |
21st |
422 |
Laura ROSSIN |
(ITA) |
18:32.88 |
+2:00.36 |
ITA.1991.22770 |
6:01.00 |
29th |
5:36.30 |
16th |
6:55.58 |
17th |
22nd |
426 |
Tanja NABER |
(GER) |
18:37.00 |
+2:04.48 |
GER.1987.22367 |
5:40.94 |
11th |
5:50.54 |
23rd |
7:05.52 |
22nd |
23rd |
421 |
Morgane JONNIER |
(FRA) |
18:42.55 |
+2:10.03 |
FRA.1990.22559 |
5:50.17 |
21st |
5:49.23 |
21st |
7:03.15 |
21st |
24th |
431 |
Hilde STRAEDET |
(NOR) |
18:45.78 |
+2:13.26 |
NOR.1986.22415 |
5:53.74 |
24th |
5:54.99 |
28th |
6:57.05 |
18th |
25th |
407 |
Martha GILL |
(GBR) |
19:04.33 |
+2:31.81 |
GBR.1997.22469 |
5:57.60 |
25th |
5:49.27 |
22nd |
7:17.46 |
27th |
26th |
419 |
Alexandra MARCHAL |
(BEL) |
19:06.87 |
+2:34.35 |
BEL.1991.22790 |
5:51.63 |
22nd |
5:51.54 |
25th |
7:23.70 |
30th= |
27th |
428 |
Sofia WIEDENROTH |
(GER) |
19:08.13 |
+2:35.61 |
GER.1995.24544 |
5:59.84 |
28th |
5:48.28 |
20th |
7:20.01 |
29th |
28th |
410 |
Carina CAPPELLARI |
(SUI) |
19:09.93 |
+2:37.41 |
SUI.1991.25181 |
5:58.19 |
26th |
5:57.10 |
30th |
7:14.64 |
26th |
29th |
425 |
Theresia SCHWENK |
(GER) |
19:13.63 |
+2:41.11 |
GER.1995.23042 |
5:58.84 |
27th |
5:51.09 |
24th |
7:23.70 |
30th= |
30th |
413 |
Christina CHAPPETTA |
(USA) |
19:18.72 |
+2:46.20 |
USA.1989.22479 |
6:07.13 |
33rd |
5:57.35 |
31st |
7:14.24 |
25th |
31st |
411 |
Alia MARCELLINI |
(ITA) |
19:30.15 |
+2:57.63 |
ITA.1991.25182 |
6:10.86 |
35th |
5:51.88 |
26th |
7:27.41 |
32nd |
32nd |
414 |
Leonie PICTON |
(AUS) |
19:45.82 |
+3:13.30 |
AUS.1986.22420 |
6:04.13 |
31st |
6:13.71 |
33rd |
7:27.98 |
33rd |
33rd |
427 |
Alba WUNDERLIN |
(SUI) |
20:05.83 |
+3:33.31 |
SUI.1984.23104 |
6:01.39 |
30th |
6:25.59 |
35th |
7:38.85 |
34th |
34th |
429 |
Lilla MEGYASZAI |
(HUN) |
20:19.24 |
+3:46.72 |
HUN.1997.24457 |
6:10.12 |
34th |
6:24.43 |
34th |
7:44.69 |
35th |
35th |
418 |
Fejola Stepanka NESTLEROVA |
(CZE) |
20:23.98 |
+3:51.46 |
CZE.1985.21761 |
6:05.43 |
32nd |
6:26.63 |
36th |
7:51.92 |
39th |
36th |
430 |
Josefine BJORKMAN |
(SWE) |
20:32.05 |
+3:59.53 |
SWE.1994.22313 |
6:28.71 |
38th |
6:13.16 |
32nd |
7:50.18 |
38th |
37th |
436 |
Irene SAVELLI |
(ITA) |
21:20.68 |
+4:48.16 |
ITA.1992.22163 |
6:47.70 |
40th |
6:45.70 |
37th |
7:47.28 |
37th |
38th |
417 |
Alicia LEGGETT |
(USA) |
21:33.41 |
+5:00.89 |
USA.1995.22397 |
6:27.34 |
37th |
7:48.20 |
41st |
7:17.87 |
28th |
39th |
432 |
Rebecca GARDNER |
(USA) |
21:50.52 |
+5:18.00 |
USA.1988.23592 |
7:04.55 |
43rd |
7:00.61 |
38th |
7:45.36 |
36th |
40th |
433 |
Jessica ENLUND |
(SWE) |
22:14.64 |
+5:42.12 |
SWE.1989.22339 |
6:57.23 |
42nd |
7:23.30 |
40th |
7:54.11 |
40th |
41st |
438 |
Syd SCHULZ |
(USA) |
22:53.16 |
+6:20.64 |
|
7:12.21 |
44th |
7:18.07 |
39th |
8:22.88 |
41st |
42nd |
439 |
Clair SICK |
(USA) |
24:58.71 |
+8:26.19 |
|
6:50.66 |
41st |
8:56.44 |
42nd |
9:11.61 |
42nd |