Bluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM

MEN - Overall after Stage 4

Return to index

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind EWS number Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties
1st 10 Richie RUDE Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team (USA) 18:31.22   USA.1995.21739 4:27.69 1st 4:15.18 1st 5:24.93 1st 4:23.42 1st  
2nd 5 Damien OTON Unior Devinci Factory Racing (FRA) 18:53.28 +0:22.06 FRA.1987.21728 4:35.97 5th 4:17.78 2nd 5:33.52 5th 4:26.01 2nd  
3rd 28 Kevin MIQUEL SUNN (FRA) 18:57.10 +0:25.88 FRA.1991.21704 4:34.78 4th 4:25.09 7th 5:28.95 3rd 4:28.28 4th  
4th 7 Florian NICOLAI Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) 19:02.73 +0:31.51 FRA.1993.21749 4:37.39 6th 4:19.82 3rd 5:34.47 6th 4:31.05 7th  
5th 19 Jose BORGES Miranda Racing Team (POR) 19:03.62 +0:32.40 POR.1990.21669 4:37.85 9th 4:21.65 4th 5:37.17 9th 4:26.95 3rd  
6th 16 Alexandre CURE Miranda Racing Team (FRA) 19:09.66 +0:38.44 FRA.1993.21675 4:37.50 8th 4:24.76 6th 5:35.71 8th 4:31.69 9th  
7th 12 Jesse MELAMED Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) 19:11.68 +0:40.46 CAN.1992.21596 4:37.43 7th 4:29.51 12th 5:28.58 2nd 4:36.16 17th  
8th 3 Gregrory CALLAGHAN Cube Action Team (IRL) 19:13.80 +0:42.58 IRL.1991.21827 4:33.38 3rd 4:25.84 8th 5:43.85 24th 4:30.73 5th=  
9th 1 Samuel HILL Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (AUS) 19:17.01 +0:45.79 AUS.1985.21775 4:39.67 10th 4:26.71 9th 5:29.69 4th 4:40.94 31st  
10th 13 Thomas LAPEYRIE Orbea Enduro Team (FRA) 19:17.62 +0:46.40 FRA.1990.21601 4:44.99 21st 4:23.26 5th 5:38.64 12th 4:30.73 5th=  
11th 8 Remi GAUVIN Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) 19:24.96 +0:53.74 CAN.1992.21624 4:42.80 18th 4:29.74 14th 5:41.16 16th 4:31.26 8th  
12th 22 Youn DENIAUD (FRA) 19:27.65 +0:56.43 FRA.1996.22994 4:39.73 11th 4:27.23 10th 5:42.71 20th 4:37.98 19th  
13th 32 Leigh JOHNSON (GBR) 19:30.93 +0:59.71 GBR.1996.22603 4:41.96 15th 4:30.77 16th 5:42.73 21st 4:35.47 14th  
14th 23 Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN Cube Action Team (NOR) 19:31.35 +1:00.13 NOR.1992.21863 4:42.54 16th 4:29.60 13th 5:43.09 22nd 4:36.12 16th  
15th 15 Theo GALY SUNN (FRA) 19:31.74 +1:00.52 FRA.1990.21691 4:41.17 13th 4:30.99 17th 5:44.16 26th 4:35.42 13th  
16th 21 Dimitri TORDO Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) 19:35.42 +1:04.20 FRA.1993.21764 4:47.59 30th 4:32.28 19th 5:41.11 15th 4:34.44 10th  
17th 38 Mckay VEZINA Giant Factory Off-Road Team (CAN) 19:37.04 +1:05.82 CAN.1995.21632 4:48.99 35th= 4:28.48 11th 5:44.00 25th 4:35.57 15th  
18th 20 Lewis BUCHANAN Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (GBR) 19:37.08 +1:05.86 GBR.1993.21608 4:48.99 35th= 4:35.73 30th 5:37.47 10th 4:34.89 12th  
19th 26 Mitch ROPELATO (USA) 19:37.25 +1:06.03 USA.1992.22734 4:41.42 14th 4:35.43 27th 5:38.35 11th 4:42.05 34th  
20th 25 Yoann BARELLI Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) 19:38.43 +1:07.21 FRA.1985.21889 4:42.75 17th 4:42.29 53rd= 5:38.86 13th 4:34.53 11th  
21st 47 Hugo PIGEON (FRA) 19:38.96 +1:07.74 FRA.1996.23507 4:43.44 19th 4:33.53 21st 5:42.29 19th 4:39.70 24th  
22nd 122 Marcello PESENTI (ITA) 19:42.89 +1:11.67 ITA.1994.21853 4:46.78 25th 4:31.68 18th 5:42.12 18th 4:42.31 36th  
23rd 83 Matteo BERTA (ITA) 19:45.51 +1:14.29 ITA.1995.21891 4:47.35 29th 4:34.20 23rd 5:45.23 30th 4:38.73 22nd  
24th 14 Joe BARNES Canyon Factory Enduro Team (GBR) 19:46.54 +1:15.32 GBR.1989.21748 4:47.16 27th 4:37.81 37th= 5:41.45 17th 4:40.12 26th  
25th 30 Curtis KEENE Specialized Racing (USA) 19:47.70 +1:16.48 USA.1979.21699 4:53.34 56th 4:35.45 28th 5:40.65 14th 4:38.26 20th  
26th 36 Iago GARAY TAMAYO Santa Cruz (ESP) 19:48.28 +1:17.06 ESP.1991.21707 4:46.91 26th 4:34.80 24th 5:50.05 39th 4:36.52 18th  
27th 56 Patrick LUTHI (SUI) 19:49.66 +1:18.44 SUI.1992.22607 4:48.23 34th 4:35.68 29th 5:45.80 31st 4:39.95 25th  
28th 27 Shawn NEER Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team (USA) 19:49.99 +1:18.77 USA.1991.21712 4:44.06 20th 4:32.36 20th 5:48.80 36th 4:44.77 45th  
29th 24 Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM Trek Factory Racing (GBR) 19:50.98 +1:19.76 GBR.1989.21679 4:40.67 12th 4:54.34 97th 5:34.94 7th 4:41.03 32nd  
30th 46 Nicola CASADEI CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) 19:53.02 +1:21.80 ITA.1989.21878 4:47.80 32nd 4:36.68 33rd 5:47.80 35th 4:40.74 30th  
31st 64 Christopher PANOZZO (AUS) 19:58.06 +1:26.84 AUS.1987.21648 4:53.73 57th 4:37.75 36th 5:46.02 32nd 4:40.56 29th  
32nd 31 Maxime CHAPUIS (SUI) 19:58.14 +1:26.92 SUI.1994.22784 4:52.93 53rd 4:36.59 32nd 5:50.11 40th= 4:38.51 21st  
33rd 75 Kenta GALLAGHER Polygon UR (GBR) 19:58.23 +1:27.01 GBR.1992.21654 4:50.63 43rd 4:35.34 26th 5:43.29 23rd 4:48.97 62nd  
34th 127 Andre BRETAS (BRA) 19:58.26 +1:27.04 BRA.1987.21622 4:50.15 41st 4:40.35 49th 5:45.06 29th 4:42.70 38th  
35th 42 Christian TEXTOR (GER) 19:58.30 +1:27.08 GER.1990.22845 4:46.75 24th 4:34.89 25th 5:46.33 33rd 4:50.33 73rd  
36th 9 Mark SCOTT Santa Cruz (GBR) 19:59.74 +1:28.52 GBR.1993.21714 4:45.95 23rd 4:30.57 15th 5:44.92 28th 4:58.30 101st  
37th 41 Matthew SIMMONDS Cannondale (GBR) 20:00.38 +1:29.16 GBR.1987.21760 4:47.65 31st 4:36.79 34th 5:51.42 46th 4:44.52 44th  
38th 35 Gustav WILDHABER Cube Action Team (SUI) 20:00.46 +1:29.24 SUI.1988.21848 4:51.05 45th 4:34.00 22nd 5:50.23 42nd 4:45.18 49th  
39th 37 Wyn MASTERS GT Factory Racing (NZL) 20:02.93 +1:31.71 NZL.1987.21663 4:49.38 37th= 4:39.43 44th 5:50.11 40th= 4:44.01 41st  
40th 29 Remy ABSALON Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) 20:04.58 +1:33.36 FRA.1984.21713 4:51.61 49th 4:37.92 39th 5:49.63 38th 4:45.42 50th  
41st 96 Slawomir LUKASIK (POL) 20:06.51 +1:35.29 POL.1993.24876 4:52.79 52nd 4:38.78 42nd 5:52.12 48th 4:42.82 39th  
42nd 48 Dillon SANTOS Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (USA) 20:06.64 +1:35.42 USA.1996.21613 4:48.11 33rd 4:44.71 60th 5:48.83 37th 4:44.99 48th  
43rd 40 Vid PERSAK (SLO) 20:07.52 +1:36.30 SLO.1996.22810 4:47.22 28th 4:37.81 37th= 5:56.76 61st 4:45.73 51st  
44th 70 Marco MILIVINTI (ITA) 20:08.86 +1:37.64 ITA.1985.23073 4:51.36 47th 4:39.54 46th 5:58.98 76th 4:38.98 23rd  
45th 85 Bart DE VOCHT (BEL) 20:09.23 +1:38.01 BEL.1992.23075 4:49.69 40th 4:44.40 59th 5:50.68 44th 4:44.46 42nd  
46th 76 Jack READING (GBR) 20:09.24 +1:38.02 GBR.1988.22548 4:50.28 42nd 4:41.07 50th 5:55.80 58th 4:42.09 35th  
47th 50 Mathew STUTTARD Hope Factory Racing (GBR) 20:09.34 +1:38.12 GBR.1993.21661 4:58.34 77th 4:43.92 57th 5:46.85 34th 4:40.23 27th  
48th 54 Joe CONNELL (GBR) 20:10.05 +1:38.83 GBR.1994.21745 4:57.29 71st 4:38.39 40th 5:50.67 43rd 4:43.70 40th  
49th 53 Cody KELLEY Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing (USA) 20:10.88 +1:39.66 USA.1994.21757 4:55.55 65th 4:39.59 47th 5:51.24 45th 4:44.50 43rd  
50th 45 Gabriel TORRALBA Orbea Enduro Team (ESP) 20:11.04 +1:39.82 ESP.1997.21633 4:52.08 50th 4:36.40 31st 5:53.67 53rd 4:48.89 61st  
51st 98 Joe SMITH (GBR) 20:11.90 +1:40.68 GBR.1990.22529 4:49.49 39th 4:42.29 53rd= 5:53.28 51st 4:46.84 55th  
52nd 33 Pedro BURNS Trek Factory Racing (CHI) 20:12.81 +1:41.59 CHI.1997.21729 4:49.38 37th= 4:37.66 35th 5:59.57 78th 4:46.20 54th  
53rd 114 Valentin ESCRIOU (FRA) 20:15.23 +1:44.01 FRA.1996.22677 4:50.96 44th 4:40.08 48th 5:52.76 50th 4:51.43 75th  
54th 49 Kelan GRANT Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (IRL) 20:17.21 +1:45.99 IRL.1993.21773 4:54.38 59th 4:38.77 41st 5:56.39 59th 4:47.67 58th  
55th 68 Denny LUPATO (ITA) 20:21.76 +1:50.54 ITA.1992.22852 4:53.32 55th 4:43.85 56th 5:58.79 74th 4:45.80 52nd=  
56th 100 Rhys VERNER (CAN) 20:21.87 +1:50.65 CAN.1997.22407 4:57.65 75th 4:42.01 52nd 5:53.55 52nd 4:48.66 60th  
57th 58 Cedric RAVANEL Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) 20:23.96 +1:52.74 FRA.1978.21894 4:56.19 66th 4:43.47 55th 5:56.88 62nd 4:47.42 57th  
58th 60 Nicolas LAU (FRA) 20:25.70 +1:54.48 FRA.1989.25200 5:01.35 87th 4:41.88 51st 5:57.52 65th 4:44.95 47th  
59th 67 Alex LUPATO (ITA) 20:26.33 +1:55.11 ITA.1989.22851 4:54.56 61st 4:45.68 63rd 6:00.29 81st 4:45.80 52nd=  
60th 147 Olivier BRUWIERE (BEL) 20:29.46 +1:58.24 BEL.1992.22839 4:56.95 68th 4:38.95 43rd 6:03.72 91st 4:49.84 68th  
61st 52 Sam DALE (GBR) 20:29.84 +1:58.62 GBR.1990.22733 5:01.21 86th 4:48.69 76th 5:44.70 27th 4:55.24 87th  
62nd 71 Yannick PONTAL (FRA) 20:30.02 +1:58.80 FRA.1985.22511 4:58.74 78th 4:45.74 66th 5:55.66 57th 4:49.88 69th  
63rd 82 Erwin RONZON CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) 20:31.96 +2:00.74 ITA.1997.21868 4:45.03 22nd 4:54.12 94th 5:58.08 68th 4:54.73 85th  
64th 73 Ludovic OGET (FRA) 20:33.84 +2:02.62 FRA.1993.22561 4:52.09 51st 4:53.98 91st 5:58.68 72nd 4:49.09 63rd  
65th 124 Mariano MARI MARI (ESP) 20:34.12 +2:02.90 ESP.1997.22453 5:00.85 85th 4:45.10 61st 5:58.14 69th= 4:50.03 71st  
66th 101 Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG (TPE) 20:35.88 +2:04.66 TPE.1994.22315 4:57.59 74th 4:47.22 69th 6:02.54 87th 4:48.53 59th  
67th 51 Killian CALLAGHAN (IRL) 20:38.09 +2:06.87 IRL.1997.21769 4:54.21 58th 4:53.79 88th 5:51.76 47th 4:58.33 102nd  
68th 86 Julien SOUSSIGNE (BEL) 20:38.37 +2:07.15 BEL.1992.22812 4:56.25 67th 4:53.96 90th 5:56.69 60th 4:51.47 76th  
69th 121 Francesco COLOMBO (ITA) 20:39.42 +2:08.20 ITA.1995.25239 5:10.40 124th 4:44.37 58th 6:03.01 88th 4:41.64 33rd  
70th 72 Elliot TRABAC Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) 20:39.60 +2:08.38 FRA.1996.21710 4:53.22 54th 4:55.88 105th 5:58.14 69th= 4:52.36 78th  
71st 132 Tim BRATSCHI (SUI) 20:39.68 +2:08.46 SUI.1988.23005 5:03.45 94th= 4:45.71 64th 6:00.51 82nd 4:50.01 70th  
72nd 39 Baptiste GAILLOT Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) 20:41.03 +2:09.81 FRA.1991.21771 5:03.97 97th 5:01.57 120th 5:55.21 56th 4:40.28 28th  
73rd 63 Kevin MADEREGGER (AUT) 20:41.67 +2:10.45 AUT.1997.22808 4:57.24 69th 4:53.04 87th 6:04.13 92nd 4:47.26 56th  
74th 113 Mathieu RUFFRAY (FRA) 20:41.91 +2:10.69 FRA.1997.22634 4:55.25 64th 4:47.27 70th 5:52.66 49th 5:06.73 129th  
75th 131 Stefan PETER (SUI) 20:43.16 +2:11.94 SUI.1992.23004 5:02.01 88th 4:49.38 78th 6:02.24 85th 4:49.53 65th=  
76th 102 Adam MORSE (USA) 20:44.71 +2:13.49 USA.1985.22980 5:00.15 84th 4:54.28 96th 5:57.13 64th 4:53.15 80th  
77th 104 Charlie MURRAY (NZL) 20:44.85 +2:13.63 NZL.1996.22752 4:57.44 72nd 4:46.58 67th 6:03.14 90th 4:57.69 100th  
78th 150 Adrian DAWSON (AUS) 20:45.19 +2:13.97 AUS.1990.22814 5:11.63 128th 4:45.63 62nd 5:57.73 66th 4:50.20 72nd  
79th 106 Robert WILLIAMS (GBR) 20:46.64 +2:15.42 GBR.1990.22515 5:05.67 103rd 4:48.51 73rd 6:00.03 80th 4:52.43 79th  
80th 149 Jonathan LEFRANCOIS (CAN) 20:47.17 +2:15.95 CAN.1991.25107 5:04.56 99th 4:49.40 79th 5:58.99 77th 4:54.22 83rd  
81st 80 Lachlan BLAIR (GBR) 20:47.89 +2:16.67 GBR.1995.21426 5:18.14 150th 4:46.62 68th 5:53.70 54th 4:49.43 64th  
82nd 145 Espen BERGLI-JOHNSEN (NOR) 20:49.71 +2:18.49 NOR.1980.22840 4:58.12 76th 4:54.15 95th 6:02.18 84th 4:55.26 88th  
83rd 142 Silvan MARFURT (SUI) 20:50.29 +2:19.07 SUI.1988.22319 5:07.87 108th 4:51.69 83rd 5:57.08 63rd 4:53.65 81st  
84th 138 Christian DERKUM (GER) 20:51.45 +2:20.23 GER.1991.23043 5:06.97 104th 4:48.64 75th 5:58.62 71st 4:57.22 96th  
85th 55 Samuel SHAW (NZL) 20:52.62 +2:21.40 NZL.1992.22931 5:14.35 140th 4:47.86 72nd 5:58.87 75th 4:51.54 77th  
86th 130 Milan MYSIK (CZE) 20:53.30 +2:22.08 CZE.1993.22051 5:02.87 93rd 4:51.24 82nd 6:09.66 106th 4:49.53 65th=  
87th 62 Antonio OVALLE (CHI) 20:53.46 +2:22.24 CHI.1991.22485 4:59.14 80th 4:49.13 77th 6:05.94 95th 4:59.25 106th  
88th 120 Dennis TONDIN (ITA) 20:54.45 +2:23.23 ITA.1988.22021 5:05.61 102nd 4:47.68 71st 6:06.08 96th 4:55.08 86th  
89th 112 Florian BALADIER (FRA) 20:55.33 +2:24.11 FRA.1990.22617 4:57.27 70th 4:52.14 84th 6:05.52 93rd 5:00.40 112th  
90th 148 Spencer RATHKAMP (USA) 20:56.84 +2:25.62 USA.1994.22937 4:58.92 79th 5:07.09 144th= 5:53.99 55th 4:56.84 93rd  
91st 119 Tobia POLONI (ITA) 20:57.19 +2:25.97 ITA.1991.21797 5:02.35 90th 4:56.91 106th 6:06.88 98th 4:51.05 74th  
92nd 110 Levy BATISTA (FRA) 21:01.44 +2:30.22 FRA.1990.21430 4:54.42 60th 5:10.90 154th 5:58.73 73rd 4:57.39 97th=  
93rd 123 Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL (ESP) 21:01.89 +2:30.67 ESP.1996.21780 5:09.17 118th 4:52.85 86th 6:02.48 86th 4:57.39 97th=  
94th 128 Leonardo MATTIOLI (BRA) 21:02.08 +2:30.86 BRA.1984.23024 4:59.57 82nd 4:55.01 102nd 6:00.69 83rd 5:06.81 131st  
95th 108 Matthias WENGELIN (SWE) 21:02.35 +2:31.13 SWE.1988.22447 5:03.95 96th 4:58.58 113th 5:59.88 79th 4:59.94 109th  
96th 143 Christoph HOESS (GER) 21:04.72 +2:33.50 GER.1997.22877 5:08.51 111th 4:50.72 81st 6:06.80 97th 4:58.69 104th  
97th 87 Nicolas DANIELS (BEL) 21:06.89 +2:35.67 BEL.1994.22811 5:03.45 94th= 5:00.24 118th 6:07.35 99th 4:55.85 89th  
98th 165 Jakub RIHA (CZE) 21:08.45 +2:37.23 CZE.1992.22509 5:02.45 91st 4:54.05 92nd 6:22.26 138th 4:49.69 67th  
99th 115 Thomas ESCUDIER (FRA) 21:11.10 +2:39.88 FRA.1991.21945 5:09.00 115th 4:54.39 98th 6:03.04 89th 5:04.67 123rd  
100th 111 Clement CHARLES (FRA) 21:12.30 +2:41.08 FRA.1994.22206 4:55.12 63rd 5:34.62 187th 5:57.77 67th 4:44.79 46th  
101st 93 Jonas BAHLER Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) 21:15.82 +2:44.60 SUI.1987.21706 5:12.08 130th 4:55.59 103rd 6:12.00 111th 4:56.15 91st  
102nd 141 Daniel SCHEMMEL (AUT) 21:16.14 +2:44.92 AUT.1997.22809 5:12.03 129th 4:50.35 80th 6:10.89 109th 5:02.87 119th  
103rd 204 Davide SOTTOCORNOLA (ITA) 21:16.85 +2:45.63   5:10.84 125th 4:57.03 108th 6:14.36 115th 4:54.62 84th  
104th 202 Luca GUGLIELMUCCI (ITA) 21:17.78 +2:46.56   5:10.25 123rd 4:54.63 99th 6:07.49 100th 5:05.41 125th  
105th 231 Oliver SONNTAG (GER) 21:18.24 +2:47.02   5:09.89 121st 4:57.81 110th 6:14.42 116th 4:56.12 90th  
106th 159 Andres FEDZ. LATORRE (ESP) 21:19.61 +2:48.39 ESP.1992.22085 5:10.90 126th 4:57.82 111th 6:09.68 107th 5:01.21 113th  
107th 214 Remy VIOLLAND (FRA) 21:20.00 +2:48.78   5:05.26 101st 5:00.63 119th 6:20.32 132nd 4:53.79 82nd  
108th 92 Timothee OPPLIGER Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) 21:20.34 +2:49.12 SUI.1992.21701 5:07.71 106th 4:55.00 101st 6:20.55 134th 4:57.08 94th  
109th 146 Frederik LETH (DEN) 21:20.75 +2:49.53 DEN.1995.22993 5:12.48 132nd= 4:59.13 115th 6:11.55 110th 4:57.59 99th  
110th 176 James SWINDEN (GBR) 21:23.48 +2:52.26 GBR.1987.22068 5:07.81 107th 5:09.79 149th 6:05.66 94th 5:00.22 111th  
111th 168 Maximilian TRAFELLA (AUT) 21:25.42 +2:54.20 AUT.1997.22186 5:19.12 153rd 4:56.96 107th 6:07.92 102nd 5:01.42 115th  
112th 152 Ryan GARDNER (USA) 21:27.24 +2:56.02 USA.1986.22410 5:11.49 127th 5:04.01 135th 6:10.50 108th 5:01.24 114th  
113th 133 Mirco WIDMER (SUI) 21:28.13 +2:56.91 SUI.1990.22314 5:08.04 109th= 4:57.13 109th 6:24.31 143rd 4:58.65 103rd  
114th 171 Igor MULLER (SUI) 21:28.29 +2:57.07 SUI.1996.22665 5:14.94 142nd 4:59.86 117th 6:16.37 123rd 4:57.12 95th  
115th 136 Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER (GER) 21:28.43 +2:57.21 GER.1993.22199 5:12.48 132nd= 5:02.14 125th 6:13.63 113th 5:00.18 110th  
116th 213 Cyril BRIQUEZ (FRA) 21:29.06 +2:57.84 FRA.1992.22135 5:13.18 137th 5:02.73 129th 6:07.60 101st 5:05.55 126th  
117th 157 Fergus RYAN (GBR) 21:29.37 +2:58.15 GBR.1993.22458 5:19.68 155th 4:54.06 93rd 6:08.83 105th 5:06.80 130th  
118th 163 Giacomo DODINO (ITA) 21:31.69 +3:00.47 ITA.1994.22466 5:16.62 148th 4:58.00 112th 6:14.95 117th 5:02.12 116th  
119th 140 Nic Bennett KASCHUB (GER) 21:32.85 +3:01.63 GER.1993.21565 5:15.14 144th 4:54.95 100th 6:23.27 141st 4:59.49 107th  
120th 99 Sam FLOCKHART (GBR) 21:33.62 +3:02.40 GBR.1993.22357 4:51.60 48th 4:39.49 45th 7:20.11 201st 4:42.42 37th  
121st 164 Petr LETAK (CZE) 21:34.05 +3:02.83 CZE.1993.23009 5:16.11 147th 4:53.80 89th 6:15.73 121st 5:08.41 140th  
122nd 126 Julio GIANI BARBOSA (BRA) 21:34.48 +3:03.26 BRA.1995.21938 5:04.05 98th 5:03.59 131st 6:18.76 127th 5:08.08 135th  
123rd 116 Florent POILANE (FRA) 21:35.73 +3:04.51 FRA.1986.22778 5:10.15 122nd 5:02.42 126th 6:15.71 120th 5:07.45 132nd  
124th 212 Gaetan DUPIN (FRA) 21:36.02 +3:04.80 FRA.1991.21970 5:09.52 119th 5:01.99 123rd 6:08.55 104th 5:15.96 158th  
125th 221 Neil DONOGHUE (GBR) 21:36.85 +3:05.63   5:15.04 143rd 4:55.82 104th 6:22.45 140th 5:03.54 122nd  
126th 206 Jan VANER (CZE) 21:37.52 +3:06.30   5:08.82 113th 4:58.96 114th 6:21.34 135th 5:08.40 139th  
127th 78 Trevor THEW (CAN) 21:38.83 +3:07.61 CAN.1993.22191 5:08.60 112th 5:08.65 147th 6:19.41 128th 5:02.17 117th  
128th 117 Ambroise HEBERT (FRA) 21:39.79 +3:08.57 FRA.1993.21934 5:14.27 139th 5:04.79 139th 6:12.44 112th 5:08.29 138th  
129th 103 Loui HARVEY (NZL) 21:41.38 +3:10.16 NZL.1990.22338 4:57.45 73rd 4:45.72 65th 7:01.84 191st 4:56.37 92nd  
130th 208 Jonathan MAUNSELL (IRL) 21:41.86 +3:10.64   5:09.57 120th 5:02.44 127th 6:15.90 122nd 5:13.95 152nd  
131st 6 Martin MAES GT Factory Racing (BEL) 21:43.27 +3:12.05 BEL.1997.21636 4:28.48 2nd 5:27.73 178th 6:44.72 177th 5:02.34 118th  
132nd 135 Max SCHUMANN (GER) 21:45.05 +3:13.83 GER.1987.22740 5:08.04 109th= 5:05.68 142nd 6:25.54 147th 5:05.79 127th  
133rd 205 Frantisek ZILAK (CZE) 21:46.41 +3:15.19   5:12.14 131st 5:03.82 134th 6:18.01 124th 5:12.44 150th  
134th 137 Gerd SKANT (AUT) 21:47.16 +3:15.94 AUT.1991.22878 5:17.37 149th 5:03.26 130th 6:14.11 114th 5:12.42 149th  
135th 105 Tom BRADSHAW (NZL) 21:47.52 +3:16.30 NZL.1993.24526 5:07.70 105th 5:04.22 137th 6:18.38 126th 5:17.22 162nd  
136th 151 Thomas SAMPSON (USA) 21:47.88 +3:16.66 USA.1989.22982 5:12.69 134th 5:03.79 133rd 6:28.30 152nd 5:03.10 120th  
137th 88 Cedric LACASTE Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team (FRA) 21:50.63 +3:19.41 FRA.1992.21805 5:09.03 116th 5:27.46 177th 6:15.38 118th 4:58.76 105th  
138th 91 Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) 21:50.71 +3:19.49 SUI.1987.21694 5:15.85 145th 5:07.09 144th= 6:21.38 136th 5:06.39 128th  
139th 169 Michael EIBEGGER (AUT) 21:51.15 +3:19.93 AUT.1992.21798 5:12.74 135th 5:01.97 121st= 6:33.00 164th 5:03.44 121st  
140th 153 Gus MICHAELS (USA) 21:52.08 +3:20.86 USA.1991.22356 5:24.52 170th= 5:01.97 121st= 6:20.54 133rd 5:05.05 124th  
141st 207 Macky FRANKLIN (USA) 21:53.07 +3:21.85   5:14.56 141st 5:05.02 141st 6:24.83 144th 5:08.66 142nd  
142nd 155 Chris KILMURRAY (IRL) 21:54.29 +3:23.07 IRL.1986.22542 5:22.19 162nd 5:10.09 150th 6:22.39 139th 4:59.62 108th  
143rd 156 Tom EVERETT (GBR) 21:56.36 +3:25.14 GBR.1997.22643 5:26.19 178th 5:03.68 132nd 6:18.29 125th 5:08.20 136th=  
144th 219 Ashley MULLANE (GBR) 22:02.66 +3:31.44 GBR.1984.22687 5:20.10 156th 5:14.14 161st 6:20.22 131st 5:08.20 136th=  
145th 215 Thomas GERMAN (FRA) 22:05.10 +3:33.88   5:22.18 161st 5:08.85 148th 6:25.14 145th 5:08.93 144th  
146th 158 Gabriel CARVAJAL (COL) 22:08.76 +3:37.54 COL.1995.21531 5:26.04 177th 5:06.95 143rd 6:25.29 146th 5:10.48 148th  
147th 160 Javier FRANCES GARRIDO (ESP) 22:10.73 +3:39.51 ESP.1984.22137 5:13.06 136th 5:04.55 138th 6:35.74 170th 5:17.38 163rd  
148th 178 Martin ZIETSMAN (RSA) 22:11.75 +3:40.53 RSA.1984.22399 5:28.34 183rd 5:10.79 153rd 6:20.11 129th 5:12.51 151st  
149th 218 Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN (DEN) 22:13.55 +3:42.33   5:22.72 163rd 5:10.70 152nd 6:21.55 137th 5:18.58 166th  
150th 173 Claudio NEGRO (SUI) 22:14.73 +3:43.51 SUI.1985.22754 5:21.98 160th 5:15.08 163rd 6:29.66 155th 5:08.01 134th  
151st 257 Giulio MONNECCHI (ITA) 22:15.77 +3:44.55   5:20.30 157th 5:10.14 151st 6:28.48 153rd 5:16.85 161st  
152nd 190 Leo KOKKONEN (FIN) 22:17.45 +3:46.23 FIN.1980.24823 5:25.17 175th 5:04.80 140th 6:27.36 151st 5:20.12 168th  
153rd 191 Ruben GARCIA (ESP) 22:19.27 +3:48.05 ESP.1992.22776 5:14.16 138th 4:52.70 85th 6:36.10 171st 5:36.31 186th  
154th 144 Robert SCHWENK (GER) 22:19.52 +3:48.30 GER.1994.23041 5:24.52 170th= 5:13.77 159th 6:25.99 148th= 5:15.24 156th  
155th 249 Francesco TERRIBILE (ITA) 22:20.27 +3:49.05   5:24.82 173rd 5:14.10 160th 6:31.37 159th 5:09.98 146th  
156th 184 Michel ANGELINI (ITA) 22:20.51 +3:49.29 ITA.1989.23038 5:27.98 181st 5:11.93 155th 6:31.55 160th 5:09.05 145th  
157th 264 Alessandro BONAROTTI (ITA) 22:21.82 +3:50.60   5:23.12 165th 5:14.54 162nd 6:25.99 148th= 5:18.17 164th  
158th 220 Paul ASTON (GBR) 22:23.47 +3:52.25   5:22.92 164th 5:16.35 165th 6:29.85 156th 5:14.35 154th  
159th 182 Mateusz BALINSKI (POL) 22:28.11 +3:56.89 POL.1994.23314 5:23.18 166th 5:15.97 164th 6:32.57 163rd 5:16.39 159th  
160th 177 Jordan GOULD (GBR) 22:28.21 +3:56.99 GBR.1985.22017 5:24.74 172nd 5:08.35 146th 6:40.00 174th 5:15.12 155th  
161st 225 Jordan NEWTH (USA) 22:28.40 +3:57.18   5:24.51 169th 5:16.81 166th 6:26.30 150th 5:20.78 170th  
162nd 79 Takoda CRAWFORD (CAN) 22:31.06 +3:59.84 CAN.1995.22718 5:09.15 117th 4:59.25 116th 7:12.19 196th 5:10.47 147th  
163rd 243 Guillaume BERNARD (FRA) 22:35.86 +4:04.64   5:31.04 187th 5:20.47 170th 6:30.33 157th 5:14.02 153rd  
164th 167 Jurek SOKOLOWSKI (GER) 22:36.87 +4:05.65 GER.1997.21378 5:27.59 180th 5:12.17 157th 6:30.68 158th 5:26.43 177th  
165th 241 David RIMAILHO (FRA) 22:37.53 +4:06.31   5:26.33 179th 5:21.09 171st 6:34.49 166th 5:15.62 157th  
166th 175 Niklaus MOSLE (SUI) 22:37.94 +4:06.72 SUI.1985.22800 5:23.82 168th 5:17.74 167th 6:32.06 161st 5:24.32 174th  
167th 245 Matteo CARRUBBA (ITA) 22:38.07 +4:06.85   5:21.32 159th 5:44.39 194th 6:23.89 142nd 5:08.47 141st  
168th 250 Mattia ZUNINO (ITA) 22:38.23 +4:07.01   5:31.54 188th 5:11.99 156th 6:29.43 154th 5:25.27 176th  
169th 224 Guy BEER (ISR) 22:41.73 +4:10.51   5:28.26 182nd 5:22.24 173rd 6:32.51 162nd 5:18.72 167th  
170th 265 Francesco FREGONA (ITA) 22:50.69 +4:19.47   5:18.66 152nd 5:32.91 186th 6:20.12 130th 5:39.00 188th  
171st 162 Stefano POLETTI (ITA) 22:51.57 +4:20.35 ITA.1992.22633 5:20.40 158th 5:13.34 158th 6:33.63 165th 5:44.20 194th  
172nd 237 Ricardo RAMIREZ GOMEZ (CHI) 22:53.23 +4:22.01   5:28.36 184th 5:22.62 174th 6:34.57 167th 5:27.68 179th  
173rd 233 Simon GERBER (SUI) 22:54.88 +4:23.66   5:30.58 185th 5:30.42 181st 6:35.51 169th 5:18.37 165th  
174th 262 Graziano NARDINI (ITA) 22:56.44 +4:25.22   5:35.70 190th 5:21.39 172nd 6:37.07 172nd 5:22.28 171st  
175th 174 Raphael HEULE (SUI) 22:56.47 +4:25.25 SUI.1986.22630 5:25.37 176th 5:28.10 179th 6:38.55 173rd 5:24.45 175th  
176th 229 Urs PARGMANN (SUI) 23:14.89 +4:43.67   5:40.43 194th 5:31.37 182nd 6:42.45 175th 5:20.64 169th  
177th 209 Dylan CONTE (USA) 23:21.27 +4:50.05   5:24.91 174th 5:20.31 168th 7:28.20 204th 5:07.85 133rd  
178th 95 Bernd DORRONG Team Dorrong Enduro (AUT) 23:24.67 +4:53.45 AUT.1983.21672 5:47.30 203rd 5:20.46 169th 6:53.86 187th 5:23.05 173rd  
179th 252 Marco ORSENIGO (ITA) 23:26.32 +4:55.10   5:18.38 151st 6:23.77 212th 6:35.37 168th 5:08.80 143rd  
180th 89 Theo DAUMAS Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) 23:26.93 +4:55.71 FRA.1996.21873 5:04.95 100th 5:59.50 205th 6:08.39 103rd 6:14.09 205th  
181st 172 Luca ZENONE (SUI) 23:29.71 +4:58.49 SUI.1987.22664 5:45.10 200th 5:35.18 188th 6:52.89 186th 5:16.54 160th  
182nd 228 Daniel GRAF (SUI) 23:31.10 +4:59.88   5:39.14 191st 5:31.66 183rd 6:51.10 183rd 5:29.20 180th  
183rd 187 Petr MONDRIK (CZE) 23:32.23 +5:01.01 CZE.1988.22818 5:45.87 201st 5:24.90 175th 6:50.20 181st 5:31.26 183rd  
184th 180 Dan FRANCIS (GBR) 23:36.42 +5:05.20 GBR.1985.22888 5:31.86 189th 5:32.20 184th 6:54.54 188th 5:37.82 187th  
185th 170 Fabian BONDERER (SUI) 23:42.53 +5:11.31 SUI.1997.24620 5:46.92 202nd 5:37.32 190th 6:48.84 180th 5:29.45 181st  
186th 227 Gustav LARSSON (SWE) 23:43.92 +5:12.70   5:51.46 204th 5:26.75 176th 6:59.00 189th 5:26.71 178th  
187th 263 Piercarlo MARIOTTI (ITA) 23:56.37 +5:25.15   5:39.43 192nd 5:46.46 197th 6:51.36 184th 5:39.12 189th  
188th 256 Giorgio BENEDETTI (ITA) 23:56.63 +5:25.41   5:39.47 193rd 5:58.60 204th 6:47.62 179th 5:30.94 182nd  
189th 242 Mathieu LORNAC (FRA) 23:59.36 +5:28.14   5:56.77 209th 5:56.02 203rd 6:44.00 176th 5:22.57 172nd  
190th 186 Krisztian SEBESTYEN (HUN) 23:59.53 +5:28.31 HUN.1984.22249 5:43.39 197th 5:41.82 191st 7:00.01 190th 5:34.31 185th  
191st 183 Gabriele WOLF (ITA) 24:04.27 +5:33.05 ITA.1994.22167 5:42.40 196th 5:32.43 185th 7:16.14 200th 5:33.30 184th  
192nd 179 Ben CLAYTON (GBR) 24:06.63 +5:35.41 GBR.1985.22404 5:44.97 198th 5:44.56 195th 6:51.71 185th 5:45.39 195th  
193rd 259 Mario VENTURINI (ITA) 24:12.03 +5:40.81   6:11.63 214th 5:30.20 180th 6:50.93 182nd 5:39.27 190th  
194th 181 Mathew WOODALL (GBR) 24:18.87 +5:47.65 GBR.1989.22766 5:57.22 210th 5:36.07 189th 7:05.62 192nd 5:39.96 192nd  
195th 255 Umberto ANDREOLI (ITA) 24:33.09 +6:01.87   5:54.77 208th 5:44.08 192nd 7:12.16 195th 5:42.08 193rd  
196th 240 Quentin STEPIEN (BEL) 24:36.98 +6:05.76   5:40.70 195th 5:53.06 201st 7:14.01 199th 5:49.21 196th  
197th 77 Brendon EDGAR (CAN) 24:41.54 +6:10.32 CAN.1985.23003 4:59.99 83rd 5:02.11 124th 8:11.42 209th 6:28.02 208th  
198th 223 Brendan FOLEY (IRL) 24:42.93 +6:11.71   5:30.75 186th 5:45.21 196th 7:36.36 205th 5:50.61 197th  
199th 235 Sven ALBAN (GER) 24:47.23 +6:16.01   5:54.20 207th 5:54.67 202nd 7:07.07 194th 5:51.29 199th  
200th 234 Moritz LINK (GER) 24:49.74 +6:18.52   5:54.05 206th 6:03.68 207th 7:12.22 197th 5:39.79 191st  
201st 253 Guido TORREANO (ITA) 24:55.83 +6:24.61   6:07.53 212th 5:50.64 199th 7:06.69 193rd 5:50.97 198th  
202nd 238 Matias MEDEL (CHI) 25:08.49 +6:37.27   6:09.92 213th 5:52.98 200th 7:12.26 198th 5:53.33 200th  
203rd 189 Emanuele LUCATO (ITA) 25:17.06 +6:45.84 ITA.1981.22654 5:53.81 205th 6:02.43 206th 7:21.36 202nd 5:59.46 201st  
204th 261 Simone PELLINO (ITA) 25:47.83 +7:16.61   6:05.64 211th 6:05.96 208th 7:24.32 203rd 6:11.91 204th  
205th 230 Maximilian MITTELBACH (GER) 25:48.58 +7:17.36   5:45.05 199th 5:48.00 198th 7:48.15 206th 6:27.38 207th  
206th 185 Emanuele SCACCIOTTI (ITA) 26:35.24 +8:04.02 ITA.1987.23407 6:21.37 215th 6:20.03 209th 7:48.38 207th 6:05.46 203rd  
207th 260 Marcello NEGRI (ITA) 27:08.95 +8:37.73   6:36.52 216th 6:20.24 210th 7:56.31 208th 6:15.88 206th  
208th 226 James LAWRENCE (GBR) 28:45.58 +10:14.36   6:50.84 217th 6:49.97 213th 8:19.09 210th 6:45.68 209th  
209th 216 Tom MAES (BEL) 37:44.68 +19:13.46   5:23.76 167th 5:44.34 193rd 6:44.86 178th 19:51.72 210th  
210th 90 Ulysse FRANCOGLIO Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) 39:06.07 +20:34.85 FRA.1990.21874 5:19.42 154th 5:02.46 128th 6:15.58 119th 21:28.61 211th 1:00.00
211th 258 Mattia TRIPODI (ITA) 50:51.97 +32:20.75   7:26.04 218th 6:23.47 211th 30:59.90 212th 6:02.56 202nd  
  43 Keegan WRIGHT Unior Devinci Factory Racing (NZL) DNF   NZL.1996.21734                  
  81 Premek TEJCHMAN (CZE) DSQ   CZE.1988.22389 4:52.52   4:41.07   5:52.19   4:37.27