1st |
10 |
Richie RUDE |
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team (USA) |
8:42.87 |
|
USA.1995.21739 |
4:27.69 |
1st |
4:15.18 |
1st |
|
2nd |
5 |
Damien OTON |
Unior Devinci Factory Racing (FRA) |
8:53.75 |
+0:10.88 |
FRA.1987.21728 |
4:35.97 |
5th |
4:17.78 |
2nd |
|
3rd |
7 |
Florian NICOLAI |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) |
8:57.21 |
+0:14.34 |
FRA.1993.21749 |
4:37.39 |
6th |
4:19.82 |
3rd |
|
4th |
3 |
Gregrory CALLAGHAN |
Cube Action Team (IRL) |
8:59.22 |
+0:16.35 |
IRL.1991.21827 |
4:33.38 |
3rd |
4:25.84 |
8th |
|
5th |
19 |
Jose BORGES |
Miranda Racing Team (POR) |
8:59.50 |
+0:16.63 |
POR.1990.21669 |
4:37.85 |
9th |
4:21.65 |
4th |
|
6th |
28 |
Kevin MIQUEL |
SUNN (FRA) |
8:59.87 |
+0:17.00 |
FRA.1991.21704 |
4:34.78 |
4th |
4:25.09 |
7th |
|
7th |
16 |
Alexandre CURE |
Miranda Racing Team (FRA) |
9:02.26 |
+0:19.39 |
FRA.1993.21675 |
4:37.50 |
8th |
4:24.76 |
6th |
|
8th |
1 |
Samuel HILL |
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (AUS) |
9:06.38 |
+0:23.51 |
AUS.1985.21775 |
4:39.67 |
10th |
4:26.71 |
9th |
|
9th |
12 |
Jesse MELAMED |
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) |
9:06.94 |
+0:24.07 |
CAN.1992.21596 |
4:37.43 |
7th |
4:29.51 |
12th |
|
10th |
22 |
Youn DENIAUD |
(FRA) |
9:06.96 |
+0:24.09 |
FRA.1996.22994 |
4:39.73 |
11th |
4:27.23 |
10th |
|
11th |
13 |
Thomas LAPEYRIE |
Orbea Enduro Team (FRA) |
9:08.25 |
+0:25.38 |
FRA.1990.21601 |
4:44.99 |
21st |
4:23.26 |
5th |
|
12th |
23 |
Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN |
Cube Action Team (NOR) |
9:12.14 |
+0:29.27 |
NOR.1992.21863 |
4:42.54 |
16th |
4:29.60 |
13th |
|
13th |
15 |
Theo GALY |
SUNN (FRA) |
9:12.16 |
+0:29.29 |
FRA.1990.21691 |
4:41.17 |
13th |
4:30.99 |
17th |
|
14th |
8 |
Remi GAUVIN |
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team (CAN) |
9:12.54 |
+0:29.67 |
CAN.1992.21624 |
4:42.80 |
18th |
4:29.74 |
14th |
|
15th |
32 |
Leigh JOHNSON |
(GBR) |
9:12.73 |
+0:29.86 |
GBR.1996.22603 |
4:41.96 |
15th |
4:30.77 |
16th |
|
16th |
27 |
Shawn NEER |
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team (USA) |
9:16.42 |
+0:33.55 |
USA.1991.21712 |
4:44.06 |
20th |
4:32.36 |
20th |
|
17th |
9 |
Mark SCOTT |
Santa Cruz (GBR) |
9:16.52 |
+0:33.65 |
GBR.1993.21714 |
4:45.95 |
23rd |
4:30.57 |
15th |
|
18th |
26 |
Mitch ROPELATO |
(USA) |
9:16.85 |
+0:33.98 |
USA.1992.22734 |
4:41.42 |
14th |
4:35.43 |
27th |
|
19th |
47 |
Hugo PIGEON |
(FRA) |
9:16.97 |
+0:34.10 |
FRA.1996.23507 |
4:43.44 |
19th |
4:33.53 |
21st |
|
20th |
38 |
Mckay VEZINA |
Giant Factory Off-Road Team (CAN) |
9:17.47 |
+0:34.60 |
CAN.1995.21632 |
4:48.99 |
35th= |
4:28.48 |
11th |
|
21st |
122 |
Marcello PESENTI |
(ITA) |
9:18.46 |
+0:35.59 |
ITA.1994.21853 |
4:46.78 |
25th |
4:31.68 |
18th |
|
22nd |
21 |
Dimitri TORDO |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (FRA) |
9:19.87 |
+0:37.00 |
FRA.1993.21764 |
4:47.59 |
30th |
4:32.28 |
19th |
|
23rd |
83 |
Matteo BERTA |
(ITA) |
9:21.55 |
+0:38.68 |
ITA.1995.21891 |
4:47.35 |
29th |
4:34.20 |
23rd |
|
24th |
42 |
Christian TEXTOR |
(GER) |
9:21.64 |
+0:38.77 |
GER.1990.22845 |
4:46.75 |
24th |
4:34.89 |
25th |
|
25th |
36 |
Iago GARAY TAMAYO |
Santa Cruz (ESP) |
9:21.71 |
+0:38.84 |
ESP.1991.21707 |
4:46.91 |
26th |
4:34.80 |
24th |
|
26th |
56 |
Patrick LUTHI |
(SUI) |
9:23.91 |
+0:41.04 |
SUI.1992.22607 |
4:48.23 |
34th |
4:35.68 |
29th |
|
27th |
41 |
Matthew SIMMONDS |
Cannondale (GBR) |
9:24.44 |
+0:41.57 |
GBR.1987.21760 |
4:47.65 |
31st |
4:36.79 |
34th |
|
28th |
46 |
Nicola CASADEI |
CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) |
9:24.48 |
+0:41.61 |
ITA.1989.21878 |
4:47.80 |
32nd |
4:36.68 |
33rd |
|
29th |
20 |
Lewis BUCHANAN |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (GBR) |
9:24.72 |
+0:41.85 |
GBR.1993.21608 |
4:48.99 |
35th= |
4:35.73 |
30th |
|
30th |
14 |
Joe BARNES |
Canyon Factory Enduro Team (GBR) |
9:24.97 |
+0:42.10 |
GBR.1989.21748 |
4:47.16 |
27th |
4:37.81 |
37th= |
|
31st |
40 |
Vid PERSAK |
(SLO) |
9:25.03 |
+0:42.16 |
SLO.1996.22810 |
4:47.22 |
28th |
4:37.81 |
37th= |
|
32nd |
25 |
Yoann BARELLI |
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) |
9:25.04 |
+0:42.17 |
FRA.1985.21889 |
4:42.75 |
17th |
4:42.29 |
53rd= |
|
33rd |
35 |
Gustav WILDHABER |
Cube Action Team (SUI) |
9:25.05 |
+0:42.18 |
SUI.1988.21848 |
4:51.05 |
45th |
4:34.00 |
22nd |
|
34th |
75 |
Kenta GALLAGHER |
Polygon UR (GBR) |
9:25.97 |
+0:43.10 |
GBR.1992.21654 |
4:50.63 |
43rd |
4:35.34 |
26th |
|
35th |
33 |
Pedro BURNS |
Trek Factory Racing (CHI) |
9:27.04 |
+0:44.17 |
CHI.1997.21729 |
4:49.38 |
37th= |
4:37.66 |
35th |
|
36th |
45 |
Gabriel TORRALBA |
Orbea Enduro Team (ESP) |
9:28.48 |
+0:45.61 |
ESP.1997.21633 |
4:52.08 |
50th |
4:36.40 |
31st |
|
37th |
30 |
Curtis KEENE |
Specialized Racing (USA) |
9:28.79 |
+0:45.92 |
USA.1979.21699 |
4:53.34 |
56th |
4:35.45 |
28th |
|
38th |
37 |
Wyn MASTERS |
GT Factory Racing (NZL) |
9:28.81 |
+0:45.94 |
NZL.1987.21663 |
4:49.38 |
37th= |
4:39.43 |
44th |
|
39th |
31 |
Maxime CHAPUIS |
(SUI) |
9:29.52 |
+0:46.65 |
SUI.1994.22784 |
4:52.93 |
53rd |
4:36.59 |
32nd |
|
40th |
29 |
Remy ABSALON |
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) |
9:29.53 |
+0:46.66 |
FRA.1984.21713 |
4:51.61 |
49th |
4:37.92 |
39th |
|
41st |
127 |
Andre BRETAS |
(BRA) |
9:30.50 |
+0:47.63 |
BRA.1987.21622 |
4:50.15 |
41st |
4:40.35 |
49th |
|
42nd |
70 |
Marco MILIVINTI |
(ITA) |
9:30.90 |
+0:48.03 |
ITA.1985.23073 |
4:51.36 |
47th |
4:39.54 |
46th |
|
43rd |
114 |
Valentin ESCRIOU |
(FRA) |
9:31.04 |
+0:48.17 |
FRA.1996.22677 |
4:50.96 |
44th |
4:40.08 |
48th |
|
44th |
99 |
Sam FLOCKHART |
(GBR) |
9:31.09 |
+0:48.22 |
GBR.1993.22357 |
4:51.60 |
48th |
4:39.49 |
45th |
|
45th |
76 |
Jack READING |
(GBR) |
9:31.35 |
+0:48.48 |
GBR.1988.22548 |
4:50.28 |
42nd |
4:41.07 |
50th |
|
46th |
64 |
Christopher PANOZZO |
(AUS) |
9:31.48 |
+0:48.61 |
AUS.1987.21648 |
4:53.73 |
57th |
4:37.75 |
36th |
|
47th |
96 |
Slawomir LUKASIK |
(POL) |
9:31.57 |
+0:48.70 |
POL.1993.24876 |
4:52.79 |
52nd |
4:38.78 |
42nd |
|
48th |
98 |
Joe SMITH |
(GBR) |
9:31.78 |
+0:48.91 |
GBR.1990.22529 |
4:49.49 |
39th |
4:42.29 |
53rd= |
|
49th |
48 |
Dillon SANTOS |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team (USA) |
9:32.82 |
+0:49.95 |
USA.1996.21613 |
4:48.11 |
33rd |
4:44.71 |
60th |
|
50th |
49 |
Kelan GRANT |
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (IRL) |
9:33.15 |
+0:50.28 |
IRL.1993.21773 |
4:54.38 |
59th |
4:38.77 |
41st |
|
51st |
85 |
Bart DE VOCHT |
(BEL) |
9:34.09 |
+0:51.22 |
BEL.1992.23075 |
4:49.69 |
40th |
4:44.40 |
59th |
|
52nd |
24 |
Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM |
Trek Factory Racing (GBR) |
9:35.01 |
+0:52.14 |
GBR.1989.21679 |
4:40.67 |
12th |
4:54.34 |
97th |
|
53rd |
53 |
Cody KELLEY |
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing (USA) |
9:35.14 |
+0:52.27 |
USA.1994.21757 |
4:55.55 |
65th |
4:39.59 |
47th |
|
54th |
54 |
Joe CONNELL |
(GBR) |
9:35.68 |
+0:52.81 |
GBR.1994.21745 |
4:57.29 |
71st |
4:38.39 |
40th |
|
55th |
147 |
Olivier BRUWIERE |
(BEL) |
9:35.90 |
+0:53.03 |
BEL.1992.22839 |
4:56.95 |
68th |
4:38.95 |
43rd |
|
56th |
68 |
Denny LUPATO |
(ITA) |
9:37.17 |
+0:54.30 |
ITA.1992.22852 |
4:53.32 |
55th |
4:43.85 |
56th |
|
57th |
82 |
Erwin RONZON |
CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) |
9:39.15 |
+0:56.28 |
ITA.1997.21868 |
4:45.03 |
22nd |
4:54.12 |
94th |
|
58th |
100 |
Rhys VERNER |
(CAN) |
9:39.66 |
+0:56.79 |
CAN.1997.22407 |
4:57.65 |
75th |
4:42.01 |
52nd |
|
59th |
58 |
Cedric RAVANEL |
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) |
9:39.66 |
+0:56.79 |
FRA.1978.21894 |
4:56.19 |
66th |
4:43.47 |
55th |
|
60th |
67 |
Alex LUPATO |
(ITA) |
9:40.24 |
+0:57.37 |
ITA.1989.22851 |
4:54.56 |
61st |
4:45.68 |
63rd |
|
61st |
50 |
Mathew STUTTARD |
Hope Factory Racing (GBR) |
9:42.26 |
+0:59.39 |
GBR.1993.21661 |
4:58.34 |
77th |
4:43.92 |
57th |
|
62nd |
113 |
Mathieu RUFFRAY |
(FRA) |
9:42.52 |
+0:59.65 |
FRA.1997.22634 |
4:55.25 |
64th |
4:47.27 |
70th |
|
63rd |
103 |
Loui HARVEY |
(NZL) |
9:43.17 |
+1:00.30 |
NZL.1990.22338 |
4:57.45 |
73rd |
4:45.72 |
65th |
|
64th |
60 |
Nicolas LAU |
(FRA) |
9:43.23 |
+1:00.36 |
FRA.1989.25200 |
5:01.35 |
87th |
4:41.88 |
51st |
|
65th |
104 |
Charlie MURRAY |
(NZL) |
9:44.02 |
+1:01.15 |
NZL.1996.22752 |
4:57.44 |
72nd |
4:46.58 |
67th |
|
66th |
71 |
Yannick PONTAL |
(FRA) |
9:44.48 |
+1:01.61 |
FRA.1985.22511 |
4:58.74 |
78th |
4:45.74 |
66th |
|
67th |
101 |
Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG |
(TPE) |
9:44.81 |
+1:01.94 |
TPE.1994.22315 |
4:57.59 |
74th |
4:47.22 |
69th |
|
68th |
124 |
Mariano MARI MARI |
(ESP) |
9:45.95 |
+1:03.08 |
ESP.1997.22453 |
5:00.85 |
85th |
4:45.10 |
61st |
|
69th |
73 |
Ludovic OGET |
(FRA) |
9:46.07 |
+1:03.20 |
FRA.1993.22561 |
4:52.09 |
51st |
4:53.98 |
91st |
|
70th |
51 |
Killian CALLAGHAN |
(IRL) |
9:48.00 |
+1:05.13 |
IRL.1997.21769 |
4:54.21 |
58th |
4:53.79 |
88th |
|
71st |
62 |
Antonio OVALLE |
(CHI) |
9:48.27 |
+1:05.40 |
CHI.1991.22485 |
4:59.14 |
80th |
4:49.13 |
77th |
|
72nd |
72 |
Elliot TRABAC |
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team (FRA) |
9:49.10 |
+1:06.23 |
FRA.1996.21710 |
4:53.22 |
54th |
4:55.88 |
105th |
|
73rd |
132 |
Tim BRATSCHI |
(SUI) |
9:49.16 |
+1:06.29 |
SUI.1988.23005 |
5:03.45 |
94th= |
4:45.71 |
64th |
|
74th |
112 |
Florian BALADIER |
(FRA) |
9:49.41 |
+1:06.54 |
FRA.1990.22617 |
4:57.27 |
70th |
4:52.14 |
84th |
|
75th |
52 |
Sam DALE |
(GBR) |
9:49.90 |
+1:07.03 |
GBR.1990.22733 |
5:01.21 |
86th |
4:48.69 |
76th |
|
76th |
86 |
Julien SOUSSIGNE |
(BEL) |
9:50.21 |
+1:07.34 |
BEL.1992.22812 |
4:56.25 |
67th |
4:53.96 |
90th |
|
77th |
63 |
Kevin MADEREGGER |
(AUT) |
9:50.28 |
+1:07.41 |
AUT.1997.22808 |
4:57.24 |
69th |
4:53.04 |
87th |
|
78th |
131 |
Stefan PETER |
(SUI) |
9:51.39 |
+1:08.52 |
SUI.1992.23004 |
5:02.01 |
88th |
4:49.38 |
78th |
|
79th |
145 |
Espen BERGLI-JOHNSEN |
(NOR) |
9:52.27 |
+1:09.40 |
NOR.1980.22840 |
4:58.12 |
76th |
4:54.15 |
95th |
|
80th |
120 |
Dennis TONDIN |
(ITA) |
9:53.29 |
+1:10.42 |
ITA.1988.22021 |
5:05.61 |
102nd |
4:47.68 |
71st |
|
81st |
149 |
Jonathan LEFRANCOIS |
(CAN) |
9:53.96 |
+1:11.09 |
CAN.1991.25107 |
5:04.56 |
99th |
4:49.40 |
79th |
|
82nd |
130 |
Milan MYSIK |
(CZE) |
9:54.11 |
+1:11.24 |
CZE.1993.22051 |
5:02.87 |
93rd |
4:51.24 |
82nd |
|
83rd |
106 |
Robert WILLIAMS |
(GBR) |
9:54.18 |
+1:11.31 |
GBR.1990.22515 |
5:05.67 |
103rd |
4:48.51 |
73rd |
|
84th |
102 |
Adam MORSE |
(USA) |
9:54.43 |
+1:11.56 |
USA.1985.22980 |
5:00.15 |
84th |
4:54.28 |
96th |
|
85th |
128 |
Leonardo MATTIOLI |
(BRA) |
9:54.58 |
+1:11.71 |
BRA.1984.23024 |
4:59.57 |
82nd |
4:55.01 |
102nd |
|
86th |
121 |
Francesco COLOMBO |
(ITA) |
9:54.77 |
+1:11.90 |
ITA.1995.25239 |
5:10.40 |
124th |
4:44.37 |
58th |
|
87th |
138 |
Christian DERKUM |
(GER) |
9:55.61 |
+1:12.74 |
GER.1991.23043 |
5:06.97 |
104th |
4:48.64 |
75th |
|
88th |
6 |
Martin MAES |
GT Factory Racing (BEL) |
9:56.21 |
+1:13.34 |
BEL.1997.21636 |
4:28.48 |
2nd |
5:27.73 |
178th |
|
89th |
165 |
Jakub RIHA |
(CZE) |
9:56.50 |
+1:13.63 |
CZE.1992.22509 |
5:02.45 |
91st |
4:54.05 |
92nd |
|
90th |
150 |
Adrian DAWSON |
(AUS) |
9:57.26 |
+1:14.39 |
AUS.1990.22814 |
5:11.63 |
128th |
4:45.63 |
62nd |
|
91st |
97 |
Vittorio GAMBIRASIO |
(ITA) |
9:57.53 |
+1:14.66 |
ITA.1990.22647 |
5:08.93 |
114th |
4:48.60 |
74th |
|
92nd |
84 |
Tommaso FRANCARDO |
(ITA) |
9:59.07 |
+1:16.20 |
ITA.1997.22813 |
4:54.97 |
62nd |
5:04.10 |
136th |
|
93rd |
143 |
Christoph HOESS |
(GER) |
9:59.23 |
+1:16.36 |
GER.1997.22877 |
5:08.51 |
111th |
4:50.72 |
81st |
|
94th |
119 |
Tobia POLONI |
(ITA) |
9:59.26 |
+1:16.39 |
ITA.1991.21797 |
5:02.35 |
90th |
4:56.91 |
106th |
|
95th |
142 |
Silvan MARFURT |
(SUI) |
9:59.56 |
+1:16.69 |
SUI.1988.22319 |
5:07.87 |
108th |
4:51.69 |
83rd |
|
96th |
123 |
Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL |
(ESP) |
10:02.02 |
+1:19.15 |
ESP.1996.21780 |
5:09.17 |
118th |
4:52.85 |
86th |
|
97th |
77 |
Brendon EDGAR |
(CAN) |
10:02.10 |
+1:19.23 |
CAN.1985.23003 |
4:59.99 |
83rd |
5:02.11 |
124th |
|
98th |
55 |
Samuel SHAW |
(NZL) |
10:02.21 |
+1:19.34 |
NZL.1992.22931 |
5:14.35 |
140th |
4:47.86 |
72nd |
|
99th |
141 |
Daniel SCHEMMEL |
(AUT) |
10:02.38 |
+1:19.51 |
AUT.1997.22809 |
5:12.03 |
129th |
4:50.35 |
80th |
|
100th |
108 |
Matthias WENGELIN |
(SWE) |
10:02.53 |
+1:19.66 |
SWE.1988.22447 |
5:03.95 |
96th |
4:58.58 |
113th |
|
101st |
92 |
Timothee OPPLIGER |
Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) |
10:02.71 |
+1:19.84 |
SUI.1992.21701 |
5:07.71 |
106th |
4:55.00 |
101st |
|
102nd |
115 |
Thomas ESCUDIER |
(FRA) |
10:03.39 |
+1:20.52 |
FRA.1991.21945 |
5:09.00 |
115th |
4:54.39 |
98th |
|
103rd |
87 |
Nicolas DANIELS |
(BEL) |
10:03.69 |
+1:20.82 |
BEL.1994.22811 |
5:03.45 |
94th= |
5:00.24 |
118th |
|
104th |
80 |
Lachlan BLAIR |
(GBR) |
10:04.76 |
+1:21.89 |
GBR.1995.21426 |
5:18.14 |
150th |
4:46.62 |
68th |
|
105th |
202 |
Luca GUGLIELMUCCI |
(ITA) |
10:04.88 |
+1:22.01 |
|
5:10.25 |
123rd |
4:54.63 |
99th |
|
106th |
133 |
Mirco WIDMER |
(SUI) |
10:05.17 |
+1:22.30 |
SUI.1990.22314 |
5:08.04 |
109th= |
4:57.13 |
109th |
|
107th |
110 |
Levy BATISTA |
(FRA) |
10:05.32 |
+1:22.45 |
FRA.1990.21430 |
4:54.42 |
60th |
5:10.90 |
154th |
|
108th |
39 |
Baptiste GAILLOT |
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) |
10:05.54 |
+1:22.67 |
FRA.1991.21771 |
5:03.97 |
97th |
5:01.57 |
120th |
|
109th |
214 |
Remy VIOLLAND |
(FRA) |
10:05.89 |
+1:23.02 |
|
5:05.26 |
101st |
5:00.63 |
119th |
|
110th |
148 |
Spencer RATHKAMP |
(USA) |
10:06.01 |
+1:23.14 |
USA.1994.22937 |
4:58.92 |
79th |
5:07.09 |
144th= |
|
111th |
191 |
Ruben GARCIA |
(ESP) |
10:06.86 |
+1:23.99 |
ESP.1992.22776 |
5:14.16 |
138th |
4:52.70 |
85th |
|
112th |
126 |
Julio GIANI BARBOSA |
(BRA) |
10:07.64 |
+1:24.77 |
BRA.1995.21938 |
5:04.05 |
98th |
5:03.59 |
131st |
|
113th |
93 |
Jonas BAHLER |
Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) |
10:07.67 |
+1:24.80 |
SUI.1987.21706 |
5:12.08 |
130th |
4:55.59 |
103rd |
|
114th |
231 |
Oliver SONNTAG |
(GER) |
10:07.70 |
+1:24.83 |
|
5:09.89 |
121st |
4:57.81 |
110th |
|
115th |
206 |
Jan VANER |
(CZE) |
10:07.78 |
+1:24.91 |
|
5:08.82 |
113th |
4:58.96 |
114th |
|
116th |
204 |
Davide SOTTOCORNOLA |
(ITA) |
10:07.87 |
+1:25.00 |
|
5:10.84 |
125th |
4:57.03 |
108th |
|
117th |
79 |
Takoda CRAWFORD |
(CAN) |
10:08.40 |
+1:25.53 |
CAN.1995.22718 |
5:09.15 |
117th |
4:59.25 |
116th |
|
118th |
159 |
Andres FEDZ. LATORRE |
(ESP) |
10:08.72 |
+1:25.85 |
ESP.1992.22085 |
5:10.90 |
126th |
4:57.82 |
111th |
|
119th |
164 |
Petr LETAK |
(CZE) |
10:09.91 |
+1:27.04 |
CZE.1993.23009 |
5:16.11 |
147th |
4:53.80 |
89th |
|
120th |
140 |
Nic Bennett KASCHUB |
(GER) |
10:10.09 |
+1:27.22 |
GER.1993.21565 |
5:15.14 |
144th |
4:54.95 |
100th |
|
121st |
221 |
Neil DONOGHUE |
(GBR) |
10:10.86 |
+1:27.99 |
|
5:15.04 |
143rd |
4:55.82 |
104th |
|
122nd |
212 |
Gaetan DUPIN |
(FRA) |
10:11.51 |
+1:28.64 |
FRA.1991.21970 |
5:09.52 |
119th |
5:01.99 |
123rd |
|
123rd |
146 |
Frederik LETH |
(DEN) |
10:11.61 |
+1:28.74 |
DEN.1995.22993 |
5:12.48 |
132nd= |
4:59.13 |
115th |
|
124th |
105 |
Tom BRADSHAW |
(NZL) |
10:11.92 |
+1:29.05 |
NZL.1993.24526 |
5:07.70 |
105th |
5:04.22 |
137th |
|
125th |
208 |
Jonathan MAUNSELL |
(IRL) |
10:12.01 |
+1:29.14 |
|
5:09.57 |
120th |
5:02.44 |
127th |
|
126th |
116 |
Florent POILANE |
(FRA) |
10:12.57 |
+1:29.70 |
FRA.1986.22778 |
5:10.15 |
122nd |
5:02.42 |
126th |
|
127th |
135 |
Max SCHUMANN |
(GER) |
10:13.72 |
+1:30.85 |
GER.1987.22740 |
5:08.04 |
109th= |
5:05.68 |
142nd |
|
128th |
157 |
Fergus RYAN |
(GBR) |
10:13.74 |
+1:30.87 |
GBR.1993.22458 |
5:19.68 |
155th |
4:54.06 |
93rd |
|
129th |
163 |
Giacomo DODINO |
(ITA) |
10:14.62 |
+1:31.75 |
ITA.1994.22466 |
5:16.62 |
148th |
4:58.00 |
112th |
|
130th |
136 |
Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER |
(GER) |
10:14.62 |
+1:31.75 |
GER.1993.22199 |
5:12.48 |
132nd= |
5:02.14 |
125th |
|
131st |
169 |
Michael EIBEGGER |
(AUT) |
10:14.71 |
+1:31.84 |
AUT.1992.21798 |
5:12.74 |
135th |
5:01.97 |
121st= |
|
132nd |
171 |
Igor MULLER |
(SUI) |
10:14.80 |
+1:31.93 |
SUI.1996.22665 |
5:14.94 |
142nd |
4:59.86 |
117th |
|
133rd |
152 |
Ryan GARDNER |
(USA) |
10:15.50 |
+1:32.63 |
USA.1986.22410 |
5:11.49 |
127th |
5:04.01 |
135th |
|
134th |
213 |
Cyril BRIQUEZ |
(FRA) |
10:15.91 |
+1:33.04 |
FRA.1992.22135 |
5:13.18 |
137th |
5:02.73 |
129th |
|
135th |
205 |
Frantisek ZILAK |
(CZE) |
10:15.96 |
+1:33.09 |
|
5:12.14 |
131st |
5:03.82 |
134th |
|
136th |
168 |
Maximilian TRAFELLA |
(AUT) |
10:16.08 |
+1:33.21 |
AUT.1997.22186 |
5:19.12 |
153rd |
4:56.96 |
107th |
|
137th |
151 |
Thomas SAMPSON |
(USA) |
10:16.48 |
+1:33.61 |
USA.1989.22982 |
5:12.69 |
134th |
5:03.79 |
133rd |
|
138th |
78 |
Trevor THEW |
(CAN) |
10:17.25 |
+1:34.38 |
CAN.1993.22191 |
5:08.60 |
112th |
5:08.65 |
147th |
|
139th |
176 |
James SWINDEN |
(GBR) |
10:17.60 |
+1:34.73 |
GBR.1987.22068 |
5:07.81 |
107th |
5:09.79 |
149th |
|
140th |
160 |
Javier FRANCES GARRIDO |
(ESP) |
10:17.61 |
+1:34.74 |
ESP.1984.22137 |
5:13.06 |
136th |
5:04.55 |
138th |
|
141st |
117 |
Ambroise HEBERT |
(FRA) |
10:19.06 |
+1:36.19 |
FRA.1993.21934 |
5:14.27 |
139th |
5:04.79 |
139th |
|
142nd |
207 |
Macky FRANKLIN |
(USA) |
10:19.58 |
+1:36.71 |
|
5:14.56 |
141st |
5:05.02 |
141st |
|
143rd |
137 |
Gerd SKANT |
(AUT) |
10:20.63 |
+1:37.76 |
AUT.1991.22878 |
5:17.37 |
149th |
5:03.26 |
130th |
|
144th |
91 |
Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER |
Norco Enduro Racing (SUI) |
10:22.94 |
+1:40.07 |
SUI.1987.21694 |
5:15.85 |
145th |
5:07.09 |
144th= |
|
145th |
153 |
Gus MICHAELS |
(USA) |
10:26.49 |
+1:43.62 |
USA.1991.22356 |
5:24.52 |
170th= |
5:01.97 |
121st= |
|
146th |
111 |
Clement CHARLES |
(FRA) |
10:29.74 |
+1:46.87 |
FRA.1994.22206 |
4:55.12 |
63rd |
5:34.62 |
187th |
|
147th |
156 |
Tom EVERETT |
(GBR) |
10:29.87 |
+1:47.00 |
GBR.1997.22643 |
5:26.19 |
178th |
5:03.68 |
132nd |
|
148th |
190 |
Leo KOKKONEN |
(FIN) |
10:29.97 |
+1:47.10 |
FIN.1980.24823 |
5:25.17 |
175th |
5:04.80 |
140th |
|
149th |
257 |
Giulio MONNECCHI |
(ITA) |
10:30.44 |
+1:47.57 |
|
5:20.30 |
157th |
5:10.14 |
151st |
|
150th |
215 |
Thomas GERMAN |
(FRA) |
10:31.03 |
+1:48.16 |
|
5:22.18 |
161st |
5:08.85 |
148th |
|
151st |
155 |
Chris KILMURRAY |
(IRL) |
10:32.28 |
+1:49.41 |
IRL.1986.22542 |
5:22.19 |
162nd |
5:10.09 |
150th |
|
152nd |
158 |
Gabriel CARVAJAL |
(COL) |
10:32.99 |
+1:50.12 |
COL.1995.21531 |
5:26.04 |
177th |
5:06.95 |
143rd |
|
153rd |
177 |
Jordan GOULD |
(GBR) |
10:33.09 |
+1:50.22 |
GBR.1985.22017 |
5:24.74 |
172nd |
5:08.35 |
146th |
|
154th |
218 |
Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN |
(DEN) |
10:33.42 |
+1:50.55 |
|
5:22.72 |
163rd |
5:10.70 |
152nd |
|
155th |
162 |
Stefano POLETTI |
(ITA) |
10:33.74 |
+1:50.87 |
ITA.1992.22633 |
5:20.40 |
158th |
5:13.34 |
158th |
|
156th |
219 |
Ashley MULLANE |
(GBR) |
10:34.24 |
+1:51.37 |
GBR.1984.22687 |
5:20.10 |
156th |
5:14.14 |
161st |
|
157th |
88 |
Cedric LACASTE |
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team (FRA) |
10:36.49 |
+1:53.62 |
FRA.1992.21805 |
5:09.03 |
116th |
5:27.46 |
177th |
|
158th |
173 |
Claudio NEGRO |
(SUI) |
10:37.06 |
+1:54.19 |
SUI.1985.22754 |
5:21.98 |
160th |
5:15.08 |
163rd |
|
159th |
264 |
Alessandro BONAROTTI |
(ITA) |
10:37.66 |
+1:54.79 |
|
5:23.12 |
165th |
5:14.54 |
162nd |
|
160th |
144 |
Robert SCHWENK |
(GER) |
10:38.29 |
+1:55.42 |
GER.1994.23041 |
5:24.52 |
170th= |
5:13.77 |
159th |
|
161st |
249 |
Francesco TERRIBILE |
(ITA) |
10:38.92 |
+1:56.05 |
|
5:24.82 |
173rd |
5:14.10 |
160th |
|
162nd |
178 |
Martin ZIETSMAN |
(RSA) |
10:39.13 |
+1:56.26 |
RSA.1984.22399 |
5:28.34 |
183rd |
5:10.79 |
153rd |
|
163rd |
182 |
Mateusz BALINSKI |
(POL) |
10:39.15 |
+1:56.28 |
POL.1994.23314 |
5:23.18 |
166th |
5:15.97 |
164th |
|
164th |
220 |
Paul ASTON |
(GBR) |
10:39.27 |
+1:56.40 |
|
5:22.92 |
164th |
5:16.35 |
165th |
|
165th |
167 |
Jurek SOKOLOWSKI |
(GER) |
10:39.76 |
+1:56.89 |
GER.1997.21378 |
5:27.59 |
180th |
5:12.17 |
157th |
|
166th |
184 |
Michel ANGELINI |
(ITA) |
10:39.91 |
+1:57.04 |
ITA.1989.23038 |
5:27.98 |
181st |
5:11.93 |
155th |
|
167th |
225 |
Jordan NEWTH |
(USA) |
10:41.32 |
+1:58.45 |
|
5:24.51 |
169th |
5:16.81 |
166th |
|
168th |
175 |
Niklaus MOSLE |
(SUI) |
10:41.56 |
+1:58.69 |
SUI.1985.22800 |
5:23.82 |
168th |
5:17.74 |
167th |
|
169th |
250 |
Mattia ZUNINO |
(ITA) |
10:43.53 |
+2:00.66 |
|
5:31.54 |
188th |
5:11.99 |
156th |
|
170th |
209 |
Dylan CONTE |
(USA) |
10:45.22 |
+2:02.35 |
|
5:24.91 |
174th |
5:20.31 |
168th |
|
171st |
241 |
David RIMAILHO |
(FRA) |
10:47.42 |
+2:04.55 |
|
5:26.33 |
179th |
5:21.09 |
171st |
|
172nd |
224 |
Guy BEER |
(ISR) |
10:50.50 |
+2:07.63 |
|
5:28.26 |
182nd |
5:22.24 |
173rd |
|
173rd |
237 |
Ricardo RAMIREZ GOMEZ |
(CHI) |
10:50.98 |
+2:08.11 |
|
5:28.36 |
184th |
5:22.62 |
174th |
|
174th |
243 |
Guillaume BERNARD |
(FRA) |
10:51.51 |
+2:08.64 |
|
5:31.04 |
187th |
5:20.47 |
170th |
|
175th |
265 |
Francesco FREGONA |
(ITA) |
10:51.57 |
+2:08.70 |
|
5:18.66 |
152nd |
5:32.91 |
186th |
|
176th |
174 |
Raphael HEULE |
(SUI) |
10:53.47 |
+2:10.60 |
SUI.1986.22630 |
5:25.37 |
176th |
5:28.10 |
179th |
|
177th |
262 |
Graziano NARDINI |
(ITA) |
10:57.09 |
+2:14.22 |
|
5:35.70 |
190th |
5:21.39 |
172nd |
|
178th |
233 |
Simon GERBER |
(SUI) |
11:01.00 |
+2:18.13 |
|
5:30.58 |
185th |
5:30.42 |
181st |
|
179th |
180 |
Dan FRANCIS |
(GBR) |
11:04.06 |
+2:21.19 |
GBR.1985.22888 |
5:31.86 |
189th |
5:32.20 |
184th |
|
180th |
89 |
Theo DAUMAS |
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) |
11:04.45 |
+2:21.58 |
FRA.1996.21873 |
5:04.95 |
100th |
5:59.50 |
205th |
|
181st |
245 |
Matteo CARRUBBA |
(ITA) |
11:05.71 |
+2:22.84 |
|
5:21.32 |
159th |
5:44.39 |
194th |
|
182nd |
95 |
Bernd DORRONG |
Team Dorrong Enduro (AUT) |
11:07.76 |
+2:24.89 |
AUT.1983.21672 |
5:47.30 |
203rd |
5:20.46 |
169th |
|
183rd |
216 |
Tom MAES |
(BEL) |
11:08.10 |
+2:25.23 |
|
5:23.76 |
167th |
5:44.34 |
193rd |
|
184th |
187 |
Petr MONDRIK |
(CZE) |
11:10.77 |
+2:27.90 |
CZE.1988.22818 |
5:45.87 |
201st |
5:24.90 |
175th |
|
185th |
228 |
Daniel GRAF |
(SUI) |
11:10.80 |
+2:27.93 |
|
5:39.14 |
191st |
5:31.66 |
183rd |
|
186th |
229 |
Urs PARGMANN |
(SUI) |
11:11.80 |
+2:28.93 |
|
5:40.43 |
194th |
5:31.37 |
182nd |
|
187th |
183 |
Gabriele WOLF |
(ITA) |
11:14.83 |
+2:31.96 |
ITA.1994.22167 |
5:42.40 |
196th |
5:32.43 |
185th |
|
188th |
223 |
Brendan FOLEY |
(IRL) |
11:15.96 |
+2:33.09 |
|
5:30.75 |
186th |
5:45.21 |
196th |
|
189th |
227 |
Gustav LARSSON |
(SWE) |
11:18.21 |
+2:35.34 |
|
5:51.46 |
204th |
5:26.75 |
176th |
|
190th |
172 |
Luca ZENONE |
(SUI) |
11:20.28 |
+2:37.41 |
SUI.1987.22664 |
5:45.10 |
200th |
5:35.18 |
188th |
|
191st |
90 |
Ulysse FRANCOGLIO |
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team (FRA) |
11:21.88 |
+2:39.01 |
FRA.1990.21874 |
5:19.42 |
154th |
5:02.46 |
128th |
1:00.00 |
192nd |
170 |
Fabian BONDERER |
(SUI) |
11:24.24 |
+2:41.37 |
SUI.1997.24620 |
5:46.92 |
202nd |
5:37.32 |
190th |
|
193rd |
186 |
Krisztian SEBESTYEN |
(HUN) |
11:25.21 |
+2:42.34 |
HUN.1984.22249 |
5:43.39 |
197th |
5:41.82 |
191st |
|
194th |
263 |
Piercarlo MARIOTTI |
(ITA) |
11:25.89 |
+2:43.02 |
|
5:39.43 |
192nd |
5:46.46 |
197th |
|
195th |
179 |
Ben CLAYTON |
(GBR) |
11:29.53 |
+2:46.66 |
GBR.1985.22404 |
5:44.97 |
198th |
5:44.56 |
195th |
|
196th |
230 |
Maximilian MITTELBACH |
(GER) |
11:33.05 |
+2:50.18 |
|
5:45.05 |
199th |
5:48.00 |
198th |
|
197th |
181 |
Mathew WOODALL |
(GBR) |
11:33.29 |
+2:50.42 |
GBR.1989.22766 |
5:57.22 |
210th |
5:36.07 |
189th |
|
198th |
240 |
Quentin STEPIEN |
(BEL) |
11:33.76 |
+2:50.89 |
|
5:40.70 |
195th |
5:53.06 |
201st |
|
199th |
256 |
Giorgio BENEDETTI |
(ITA) |
11:38.07 |
+2:55.20 |
|
5:39.47 |
193rd |
5:58.60 |
204th |
|
200th |
255 |
Umberto ANDREOLI |
(ITA) |
11:38.85 |
+2:55.98 |
|
5:54.77 |
208th |
5:44.08 |
192nd |
|
201st |
259 |
Mario VENTURINI |
(ITA) |
11:41.83 |
+2:58.96 |
|
6:11.63 |
214th |
5:30.20 |
180th |
|
202nd |
252 |
Marco ORSENIGO |
(ITA) |
11:42.15 |
+2:59.28 |
|
5:18.38 |
151st |
6:23.77 |
212th |
|
203rd |
235 |
Sven ALBAN |
(GER) |
11:48.87 |
+3:06.00 |
|
5:54.20 |
207th |
5:54.67 |
202nd |
|
204th |
242 |
Mathieu LORNAC |
(FRA) |
11:52.79 |
+3:09.92 |
|
5:56.77 |
209th |
5:56.02 |
203rd |
|
205th |
189 |
Emanuele LUCATO |
(ITA) |
11:56.24 |
+3:13.37 |
ITA.1981.22654 |
5:53.81 |
205th |
6:02.43 |
206th |
|
206th |
234 |
Moritz LINK |
(GER) |
11:57.73 |
+3:14.86 |
|
5:54.05 |
206th |
6:03.68 |
207th |
|
207th |
253 |
Guido TORREANO |
(ITA) |
11:58.17 |
+3:15.30 |
|
6:07.53 |
212th |
5:50.64 |
199th |
|
208th |
238 |
Matias MEDEL |
(CHI) |
12:02.90 |
+3:20.03 |
|
6:09.92 |
213th |
5:52.98 |
200th |
|
209th |
261 |
Simone PELLINO |
(ITA) |
12:11.60 |
+3:28.73 |
|
6:05.64 |
211th |
6:05.96 |
208th |
|
210th |
185 |
Emanuele SCACCIOTTI |
(ITA) |
12:41.40 |
+3:58.53 |
ITA.1987.23407 |
6:21.37 |
215th |
6:20.03 |
209th |
|
211th |
260 |
Marcello NEGRI |
(ITA) |
12:56.76 |
+4:13.89 |
|
6:36.52 |
216th |
6:20.24 |
210th |
|
212th |
226 |
James LAWRENCE |
(GBR) |
13:40.81 |
+4:57.94 |
|
6:50.84 |
217th |
6:49.97 |
213th |
|
213th |
258 |
Mattia TRIPODI |
(ITA) |
13:49.51 |
+5:06.64 |
|
7:26.04 |
218th |
6:23.47 |
211th |
|
214th |
57 |
Kilian BRON |
Intense Mavic Collective (FRA) |
16:52.41 |
+8:09.54 |
FRA.1991.21681 |
4:51.30 |
46th |
12:01.11 |
214th |
|
215th |
74 |
Daniel WOLFE |
(IRL) |
18:54.78 |
+10:11.91 |
IRL.1988.22250 |
5:15.98 |
146th |
13:38.80 |
215th |
|
|
43 |
Keegan WRIGHT |
Unior Devinci Factory Racing (NZL) |
DNF |
|
NZL.1996.21734 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Premek TEJCHMAN |
(CZE) |
DSQ |
|
CZE.1988.22389 |
4:52.52 |
|
4:41.07 |
|
|