Bluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM

MEN | Under 21 - Overall after Stage 4

Return to index

Pos No. Name Team/Country Time Behind EWS number Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 501 Elliott HEAP Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic (GBR) 19:43.41   GBR.1998.21783 4:46.35 2nd 4:31.59 2nd 5:44.29 1st 4:41.18 3rd
2nd 503 Eliott BAUD (FRA) 19:49.52 +0:06.11 FRA.1998.22053 4:48.65 4th 4:32.81 3rd 5:47.34 2nd 4:40.72 2nd
3rd 504 Theotim TRABAC Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team (FRA) 19:49.62 +0:06.21 FRA.1998.21829 4:51.66 5th 4:30.01 1st 5:48.57 4th 4:39.38 1st
4th 505 Louis JEANDEL (FRA) 19:54.60 +0:11.19 FRA.1998.22140 4:44.92 1st 4:34.02 4th 5:51.78 6th 4:43.88 4th
5th 507 Max HARTENSTERN (GER) 20:05.36 +0:21.95 GER.1999.25193 4:55.15 8th 4:37.05 6th 5:47.92 3rd 4:45.24 5th
6th 506 Cole LUCAS Cube Action Team (NZL) 20:12.59 +0:29.18 NZL.1998.23013 4:52.18 6th 4:35.59 5th 5:57.13 9th 4:47.69 7th
7th 502 Nathan SECONDI (FRA) 20:13.47 +0:30.06 FRA.1999.22133 4:48.49 3rd 4:38.69 7th 5:52.50 7th 4:53.79 14th
8th 508 Kasper WOOLLEY (CAN) 20:20.31 +0:36.90 CAN.1999.21348 4:56.38 10th 4:41.72 8th 5:50.72 5th 4:51.49 11th
9th 547 Simen SMESTAD (NOR) 20:22.69 +0:39.28   4:56.29 9th 4:42.54 9th 5:53.97 8th 4:49.89 9th
10th 512 Vojtech BLAHA (CZE) 20:39.82 +0:56.41 CZE.1999.22684 4:57.13 11th 4:50.52 17th 6:04.00 14th 4:48.17 8th
11th 516 Simone MARTINELLI (ITA) 20:43.22 +0:59.81 ITA.1999.22114 5:01.10 14th 4:51.21 18th 6:03.53 13th 4:47.38 6th
12th 549 Antoine VIDAL (FRA) 20:48.33 +1:04.92   5:02.04 17th 4:48.64 14th 6:05.52 17th 4:52.13 12th
13th 514 Roberto PALUDETTO CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) 20:49.11 +1:05.70 ITA.2000.21872 4:59.32 12th 4:54.52 21st 5:58.17 10th 4:57.10 22nd
14th 515 Matteo SACCON CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) 20:50.25 +1:06.84 ITA.2000.21866 5:00.68 13th 4:50.12 16th 6:04.99 16th 4:54.46 15th
15th 511 Jamie EDMONDSON (GBR) 20:51.60 +1:08.19 GBR.2001.22932 5:02.31 18th 4:47.92 12th 6:06.65 19th 4:54.72 17th
16th 517 Mateu TUR (ESP) 20:52.15 +1:08.74 ESP.1998.22567 5:05.06 23rd 4:46.02 10th 6:04.89 15th 4:56.18 21st
17th 532 Nicola GROTTI (ITA) 20:59.01 +1:15.60 ITA.2000.21925 5:06.44 24th 4:54.14 20th 6:08.41 23rd 4:50.02 10th
18th 525 Francescu-Maria CAMOIN (FRA) 21:00.29 +1:16.88 FRA.2001.23545 5:16.75 38th 4:47.96 13th 6:02.35 11th 4:53.23 13th
19th 524 Gilles FRANCK (BEL) 21:05.04 +1:21.63 BEL.2000.22291 5:08.18 26th= 4:47.72 11th 6:07.55 20th 5:01.59 27th
20th 526 Erwan BIBOLLET (FRA) 21:09.56 +1:26.15 FRA.2000.22616 5:09.59 30th 4:56.34 24th 6:08.01 21st 4:55.62 19th
21st 546 Torben DRACH (GER) 21:10.33 +1:26.92 GER.1998.22419 5:06.53 25th 4:59.89 30th 6:08.57 25th 4:55.34 18th
22nd 521 Andreas OHRN (NOR) 21:10.39 +1:26.98 NOR.1999.22549 5:03.50 21st 4:49.46 15th 6:14.34 29th 5:03.09 28th
23rd 531 Simone PELISSERO (ITA) 21:11.04 +1:27.63 ITA.2001.21940 5:02.58 20th 5:01.48 32nd 6:11.33 27th 4:55.65 20th
24th 528 Axel FRESQUET (FRA) 21:12.03 +1:28.62 FRA.1998.23081 5:08.18 26th= 4:56.40 25th 6:06.45 18th 5:01.00 24th
25th 509 Matthew KOEN (USA) 21:14.57 +1:31.16 USA.1998.22470 4:52.56 7th 5:25.00 55th 6:02.54 12th 4:54.47 16th
26th 558 Francesco GIACOBINI (ITA) 21:14.87 +1:31.46   5:11.83 33rd 4:52.88 19th 6:09.84 26th 5:00.32 23rd
27th 523 Cameron JOYE (USA) 21:15.21 +1:31.80 USA.1998.21721 5:02.38 19th 4:56.53 26th 6:11.65 28th 5:04.65 29th
28th 538 Harry BYRNE (IRL) 21:25.38 +1:41.97 IRL.2001.23573 5:20.88 45th 4:54.61 22nd 6:08.39 22nd 5:01.50 26th
29th 520 Thomas WILSON (GBR) 21:27.59 +1:44.18 GBR.2000.22553 5:09.53 29th 4:56.92 27th 6:08.53 24th 5:12.61 39th
30th 554 Jeronimo BURNS (CHI) 21:42.25 +1:58.84   5:10.72 31st 5:06.67 39th 6:19.51 34th 5:05.35 31st
31st 541 Ryan WILLIAMSON (GBR) 21:46.29 +2:02.88 GBR.1998.23082 5:21.39 46th 5:02.39 35th 6:16.79 31st 5:05.72 32nd
32nd 552 Emmett AVERY (USA) 21:47.43 +2:04.02   5:14.28 35th 4:57.44 28th 6:28.95 43rd 5:06.76 33rd
33rd 534 Max FEJER Team Dorrong Enduro (AUT) 21:50.90 +2:07.49 AUT.2000.21703 5:01.16 16th 4:56.33 23rd 6:35.25 51st 5:18.16 47th
34th 561 Marco VITALI (ITA) 21:53.73 +2:10.32   5:21.70 47th 5:00.82 31st 6:24.29 38th 5:06.92 35th
35th 550 Maxime ALESSANDRONI (FRA) 21:55.46 +2:12.05   5:15.90 36th 4:57.66 29th 6:28.07 40th 5:13.83 41st
36th 542 Louis BROOKS (GBR) 21:57.67 +2:14.26 GBR.2000.24829 5:18.24 41st 5:03.09 36th 6:21.08 35th 5:15.26 43rd
37th 522 Ian TAYLOR (GBR) 21:58.05 +2:14.64 GBR.1998.21789 5:11.52 32nd 5:01.68 33rd 6:16.29 30th 5:28.56 54th
38th 536 Jack DEVLIN (IRL) 21:58.16 +2:14.75 IRL.1999.22985 5:08.47 28th 5:03.25 37th 6:33.71 48th 5:12.73 40th
39th 519 Sharjah JONSSON (RSA) 22:01.17 +2:17.76 RSA.1999.22749 5:28.97 55th 5:09.90 45th 6:17.33 32nd 5:04.97 30th
40th 529 Glenn MACARTHUR (FRA) 22:01.67 +2:18.26 FRA.2000.22879 5:22.82 49th 5:04.84 38th 6:23.02 36th 5:10.99 38th
41st 539 Tyler WEYMAN (USA) 22:06.09 +2:22.68 USA.1999.22306 5:26.87 53rd 5:07.75 41st 6:23.37 37th 5:08.10 36th
42nd 565 Gabriele BRERA MOLINARO (ITA) 22:07.21 +2:23.80   5:16.08 37th 5:12.85 49th 6:31.38 44th 5:06.90 34th
43rd 530 Matthieu PONTHUS (FRA) 22:10.82 +2:27.41 FRA.2000.23103 5:17.42 40th 5:02.30 34th 6:33.51 47th 5:17.59 45th
44th 564 Michele MENEGATTI (ITA) 22:18.06 +2:34.65   5:23.24 50th 5:06.88 40th 6:28.68 41st 5:19.26 50th
45th 518 Martin PESTAK (CZE) 22:21.55 +2:38.14 CZE.2000.22245 5:16.88 39th 5:17.33 53rd 6:32.25 46th 5:15.09 42nd
46th 510 Nicolas BEAN (USA) 22:23.24 +2:39.83 USA.1999.22730 5:19.29 42nd 5:12.16 48th 6:33.73 49th 5:18.06 46th
47th 556 Stefano OSSATI (ITA) 22:29.61 +2:46.20   5:35.18 62nd 5:16.57 52nd 6:27.44 39th 5:10.42 37th
48th 566 Tommaso PASTORINO (ITA) 22:38.51 +2:55.10   5:25.07 51st 5:09.22 42nd 6:39.25 55th 5:24.97 52nd
49th 548 Kristian PORUBAN (SLK) 22:43.51 +3:00.10   5:27.76 54th 5:09.85 44th 6:35.07 50th 5:30.83 55th
50th 568 Filippo MASOTTI (ITA) 22:46.60 +3:03.19   5:40.41 65th 5:11.89 46th 6:36.93 54th 5:17.37 44th
51st 562 Fabio GRILLANDA (ITA) 22:47.02 +3:03.61   5:33.53 59th 5:25.95 57th 6:28.80 42nd 5:18.74 49th
52nd 537 Emmet CALLAGHAN (IRL) 22:48.43 +3:05.02 IRL.2000.22496 5:22.80 48th 5:13.67 50th 6:35.98 53rd 5:35.98 59th
53rd 543 Esteban MUNOZ (COL) 23:08.11 +3:24.70 COL.2001.22281 5:25.31 52nd 5:15.84 51st 7:07.69 63rd 5:19.27 51st
54th 533 Martino LANI (ITA) 23:26.07 +3:42.66 ITA.2001.22164 5:04.51 22nd 7:01.69 68th 6:18.55 33rd 5:01.32 25th
55th 544 Tomas GARCIA SANCHEZ (ESP) 23:26.43 +3:43.02 ESP.1998.22341 5:50.92 67th 5:28.67 60th 6:35.76 52nd 5:31.08 56th
56th 572 Bastien RENARD (BEL) 23:28.47 +3:45.06   5:29.24 56th 5:25.43 56th 6:52.17 56th 5:41.63 62nd
57th 557 Stefano GIACOBINI (ITA) 23:31.98 +3:48.57   5:20.18 43rd 5:12.13 47th 7:41.37 66th 5:18.30 48th
58th 553 Sam CONOLLY (GBR) 23:47.04 +4:03.63   5:31.74 58th 5:26.66 59th 7:02.85 59th 5:45.79 64th
59th 563 Matteo AONDIO (ITA) 23:51.13 +4:07.72   5:34.79 61st 5:30.98 61st 7:07.32 62nd 5:38.04 61st
60th 574 Maxime LEGRAND (BEL) 23:54.39 +4:10.98   5:36.97 63rd 5:47.59 64th 6:53.39 57th 5:36.44 60th
61st 559 Matteo ROTA (ITA) 23:55.60 +4:12.19   5:53.65 68th 5:26.29 58th 7:04.33 61st 5:31.33 57th
62nd 540 Colton DROVER (CAN) 24:02.34 +4:18.93 CAN.1999.22527 5:30.76 57th 5:31.59 62nd 7:00.76 58th 5:59.23 67th
63rd 569 Lorenzo PEDRONI (ITA) 24:05.70 +4:22.29   5:39.44 64th 5:39.67 63rd 7:14.03 65th 5:32.56 58th
64th 555 Pedro DONOSO (CHI) 24:17.57 +4:34.16   5:34.74 60th 6:42.62 67th 6:31.80 45th 5:28.41 53rd
65th 567 Alessandro IONFER (ITA) 24:29.11 +4:45.70   5:41.73 66th 5:57.76 65th 7:03.30 60th 5:46.32 65th
66th 571 Alessio SALVIATI (ITA) 25:24.48 +5:41.07   6:33.59 69th 5:59.14 66th 7:09.53 64th 5:42.22 63rd
67th 551 Teddy HAYDEN (USA) 37:35.79 +17:52.38   5:12.83 34th 5:09.82 43rd 21:23.49 68th 5:49.65 66th
  513 Mirco VENDEMMIA CMC Cycling Experience (ITA) DNF   ITA.1998.21871 5:01.12 15th 5:21.95 54th 14:17.83 67th    
  535 Leopold BARICH (GER) DNF   GER.1998.22342 5:20.82 44th